Sommerstævne 2014 Viborg (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113127 Rasmus Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
113127 Rasmus Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107643 Allan G. Nielsen Skals Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107643 Allan G. Nielsen Skals Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113126 Simon Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
113126 Simon Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113914 Jean Jasinski Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113914 Jean Jasinski Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening ÅK2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening ÅK2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95542 Verner Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
101131 Aleksander Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
101131 Aleksander Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
84485 Therese Skrødstrup Vogt Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
84485 Therese Skrødstrup Vogt Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113113 Benjamin Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113113 Benjamin Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115233 Oliver Hermann Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115233 Oliver Hermann Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
18938 Hans J. Steensig Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113124 Lene Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113124 Lene Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115920 Anna Volsing Haderup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115920 Anna Volsing Haderup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19749 Erik Fisker Viborg Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19749 Erik Fisker Viborg Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102948 Benjamin Andersen Bak Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102948 Benjamin Andersen Bak Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96986 Dagmar Storm Kristensen Skals Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96986 Dagmar Storm Kristensen Skals Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111647 Mads Trier Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111647 Mads Trier Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111651 Oliver Vindelev Vammen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111651 Oliver Vindelev Vammen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
106809 Katrine Lausten Skals Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
103977 Anna Mette K. Frederiksen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
103977 Anna Mette K. Frederiksen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112079 Frank Johansen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112079 Frank Johansen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Haderup Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Haderup Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108047 Mikael Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108047 Mikael Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
108541 Casper Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
108541 Casper Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111648 Kristian Kastaniegaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111648 Kristian Kastaniegaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
85425 Kasper A. Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
85425 Kasper A. Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
113667 Frederik Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113667 Frederik Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113125 Bjarke Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
113125 Bjarke Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19101 Knud Christensen Viborg Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
19101 Knud Christensen Viborg Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108540 Christian Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108540 Christian Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
106810 Christian Blaabjerg Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106810 Christian Blaabjerg Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
115927 Henrik Christensen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115927 Henrik Christensen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116730 Alberte Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
116730 Alberte Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
112955 Sebastian H. Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
112955 Sebastian H. Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
19406 Morten Bondgård Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19406 Morten Bondgård Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114541 Sigrid Laier Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
111823 Laurits S. Sundstrup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
111823 Laurits S. Sundstrup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116731 Keld Hansen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116731 Keld Hansen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114541 Sigrid Laier Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115960 Jacob Øster Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
116554 Mathilde Svendsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116554 Mathilde Svendsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen