turnering 50 m runde 3 2014 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61606 Albert Lund Nyvest Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104662 Ofelia Jørgensen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101760 Lasse Skov Olesen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61017 Jørgen Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61120 Jørn Jørgensen Østermarie Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61392 Carsten Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107641 Kenn J. Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110169 Line Larsen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103509 Gitte Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61137 Cliff Jørgensen Østermarie Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
115232 Julie Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61544 Helge Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
111089 Sanne Cordua Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61534 Irene Ipsen Østermarie Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61034 Rikke Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101757 Jim Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101761 Mark Berg Kofod Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112101 Nicolai Dam Andersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61500 Kenn Ole Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101837 Steffen Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58027 John Street Østermarie Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61260 Jens Folkmann Østermarie Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61326 Preben Holm Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61485 Leif Pedersen Nyvest Skytteforening V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110725 Anders Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110699 Malou Hintze Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100433 Siw Kert Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61333 Oliver Munkholm Kjær Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61134 Dorthe Jørgensen Østermarie Skytteforening 3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103441 Jonas Jæger Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
101759 Joakim Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115681 Martin Frederiksen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112107 Sebastian Groth Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115682 Victor Christiansen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110700 Remy Marcher Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103999 Jeppe Anker Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen