Skallebøllestævne sommer 2014 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
100406 Karin Kraft Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
100406 Karin Kraft Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
82817 Rasmus Gammeljord Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
82817 Rasmus Gammeljord Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK2 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115192 Benjamin Sjønov Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115192 Benjamin Sjønov Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
104445 Andreas Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
104445 Andreas Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
115638 Susan Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
115638 Susan Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK2 159.000 159.000 Mesterskab
47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK2 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108522 Victoria Strunck Glud Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108522 Victoria Strunck Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49316 JOHN iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
115781 Tom Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
115781 Tom Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
82836 Line Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
82836 Line Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Jensen Glud Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Jensen Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
81196 Freja Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
81196 Freja Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
16969 Morten Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112842 Nicolai Højskred Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
112842 Nicolai Højskred Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
117011 Rebecca Ross Særslev Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
117011 Rebecca Ross Særslev Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114601 Rasmus Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
114601 Rasmus Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112191 Mikkel Emil Engly Rud Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
112191 Mikkel Emil Engly Rud Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
112829 Stine Nymann Særslev Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
112829 Stine Nymann Særslev Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
84983 Simon Godskesen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
84983 Simon Godskesen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106280 Anders Therkildsen Jensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
96642 Thor Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
96642 Thor Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
115302 Theis Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115302 Theis Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
106280 Anders Therkildsen Jensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107199 Michael Bonde Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
107199 Michael Bonde Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114383 Laura Maagaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
114383 Laura Maagaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
103669 Emil Agergaard Søllested Højby Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
103669 Emil Agergaard Søllested Højby Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen