Skallebøllestævne sommer 2014 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
49316 JOHN iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
65934 Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
65934 Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening ÅK2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening JUN 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening V1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening V1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds 1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds 1 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 117.000 117.000 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 129.000 129.000 Mesterskab
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 122.000 122.000 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Jensen Glud Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Jensen Glud Skytteforening BK 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 126.000 126.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 131.000 131.000 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening V1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening V1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen