LDM riffel 2014 Midt- og Vestsjælland (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
92497 Frederik Leander Larsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
92497 Frederik Leander Larsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
109088 Mads Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
109088 Mads Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening UNG 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening UNG 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
101457 Rasmus Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
101457 Rasmus Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
111809 Jonas H. Sørensen Roskilde Skytteforening J2 156.000 156.000 Mesterskab
110423 Emma Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110423 Emma Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
111809 Jonas H. Sørensen Roskilde Skytteforening J2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
113069 Asta Holm Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113069 Asta Holm Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
105095 Frederik Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
105095 Frederik Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112241 Mikkel Jøgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
112241 Mikkel Jøgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
105047 Victor Raff Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
105047 Victor Raff Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
112242 Emil Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
112242 Emil Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
111952 Tobias Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
111952 Tobias Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V1 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
81550 Emma Møller Nielsen Greve Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
59640 Andreas Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
113106 Per Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
113106 Per Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
109089 Anna Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
109089 Anna Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
81550 Emma Møller Nielsen Greve Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
109104 Sebastian Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
109104 Sebastian Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V1 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
59640 Andreas Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
94010 Lasse Dissing Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
94010 Lasse Dissing Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
110247 Rasmus Hansen Greve Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
110247 Rasmus Hansen Greve Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114460 Martin Mortensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110565 Kamilla Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
110565 Kamilla Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
114460 Martin Mortensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
103807 Andreas F. Kristensen Høng Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
103807 Andreas F. Kristensen Høng Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111339 Maria Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111339 Maria Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112140 Jan Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
112140 Jan Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
98275 Christian Mikkelsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98275 Christian Mikkelsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
90556 Mathilde Boas Larsen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
90556 Mathilde Boas Larsen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
111953 Anders Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening 3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
100238 Henrik Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
100238 Henrik Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
115152 Emil H. L. Sørensen Roskilde Skytteforening BK3 154.000 154.000 Hovedskydning
115152 Emil H. L. Sørensen Roskilde Skytteforening BK3 152.000 152.000 Mesterskab
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
111953 Anders Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening 3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112527 Carmen Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
60859 Grete Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
59922 Anders Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
59922 Anders Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
112527 Carmen Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
69472 Hans Frederiksen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
69472 Hans Frederiksen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
110723 Jakob Bjerager Roskilde Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
110723 Jakob Bjerager Roskilde Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
107353 Alexander Bagge Veirum Greve Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
107353 Alexander Bagge Veirum Greve Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
69235 Flemming Vennike Greve Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
111338 Silje Ubbesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
69235 Flemming Vennike Greve Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
109619 Stella Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
109619 Stella Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
110249 David Lyngbye Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
110249 David Lyngbye Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
111338 Silje Ubbesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen