Brande 50m Stævne 2014 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
35009 Hugo Damsgård Jakobsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
35009 Hugo Damsgård Jakobsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98950 William Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
98950 William Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS BK1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
109635 Marius Frandsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
109635 Marius Frandsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
32716 Dorthe Sønderbæk Ørre Skytteforening, ÅK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
32716 Dorthe Sønderbæk Ørre Skytteforening, ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104991 Rasmus Nielsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33091 Søren Moesgård Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
33194 Martin Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
90804 Mads Jakobsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
111846 Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111846 Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113175 Johanne J. Hasselstrøm Vejle Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
113175 Johanne J. Hasselstrøm Vejle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92906 Emil Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92906 Emil Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107536 Alexander Nielsen Ørre Skytteforening, J2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
107536 Alexander Nielsen Ørre Skytteforening, J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, J1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Trehøje Skytteforening J1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Trehøje Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
109626 Johan Ottesen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109626 Johan Ottesen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109630 Adrian Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109630 Adrian Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening UNG 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening UNG 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Brande Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Brande Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
33287 Jesper Moesgård Brande Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
33287 Jesper Moesgård Brande Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
108643 Rasmus Bellahn Vejle Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108643 Rasmus Bellahn Vejle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106787 Trine Petersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106787 Trine Petersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
V1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, ÅK1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106610 Søren Andersen Ørre Skytteforening, J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106610 Søren Andersen Ørre Skytteforening, J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening V2 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening V2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
33187 Mette Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
33187 Mette Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113257 Patrick Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
113257 Patrick Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen