Thy Mors Mesterskab Sommer 2014 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110231 Carl Monk Vangsgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110231 Carl Monk Vangsgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds 2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds 2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108391 Sofie Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
108391 Sofie Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103769 Katrine Lund Østerild Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
103769 Katrine Lund Østerild Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103770 Mikkel Lund Østerild Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
103770 Mikkel Lund Østerild Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112678 Nicolaj Krog Bjergby SGI&U BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
112678 Nicolaj Krog Bjergby SGI&U BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110029 Daniel Knudsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
110029 Daniel Knudsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102579 Niels Kristian Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102579 Niels Kristian Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108063 Jonathan Kjeldsen Thorhauge Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
108063 Jonathan Kjeldsen Thorhauge Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92976 Kenneth Bang Langvang Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
92976 Kenneth Bang Langvang Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113897 Frederik Eliassen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
113897 Frederik Eliassen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
87346 Oliver Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87346 Oliver Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Østerild Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Østerild Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103548 Stine Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103548 Stine Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
105160 Frederik Krog Bjergby SGI&U BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
105160 Frederik Krog Bjergby SGI&U BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
85621 Rasmus Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
85621 Rasmus Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103771 Nikolaj Sloth Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
103771 Nikolaj Sloth Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102713 Markus Erbs Bjergby SGI&U BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102713 Markus Erbs Bjergby SGI&U BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109766 Johan Erbs Bjergby SGI&U BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
109766 Johan Erbs Bjergby SGI&U BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110921 Laura Knudsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
110921 Laura Knudsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
106756 Malthe O.K. Mogensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
106756 Malthe O.K. Mogensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108488 Jonas Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108488 Jonas Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
112020 Emil Skaarup Nilsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112020 Emil Skaarup Nilsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108414 Mikkel Krabbe Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108414 Mikkel Krabbe Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108418 Christoffer M. Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108418 Christoffer M. Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108431 Mikkel D. Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108431 Mikkel D. Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113576 Martin D. Riis Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
113576 Martin D. Riis Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115897 Mikkel Munk Thingaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115897 Mikkel Munk Thingaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115933 Lauge Vangsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
115933 Lauge Vangsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 117.0 117.0 Mesterskab
116697 Mathias Moldrup Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116697 Mathias Moldrup Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115361 Caroline H. Madsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115361 Caroline H. Madsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
27027 Michelle Amby Thomassen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
27027 Michelle Amby Thomassen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108410 Rasmus Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108410 Rasmus Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115285 Nikolaj Eliassen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
115285 Nikolaj Eliassen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
115284 Laurits Vangsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
115284 Laurits Vangsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
28188 Steffan Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
28188 Steffan Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen