Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Turnering 50 m runde 3 08-06-17 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Bornholm
Alle foreninger
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
Nyvest Skytteforening
Østerlars Skytteforening
Østermarie Skytteforening
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
115232
Julie Andersen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
J2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
61287
Bent Nielsen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
61298
Vilmer Jensen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
61312
Sven Holm Jensen
Nyvest Skytteforening
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
61314
Susanne Pihl
Nyvest Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
61073
Hans Ove Maegård
Østerlars Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
61062
Julie Jørgensen
Østerlars Skytteforening
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104662
Ofelia Jørgensen
Nyvest Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
61544
Helge Dahl
Østerlars Skytteforening
SE2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
126098
Benjamin Falkenstrøm
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
61080
Erik Ager Höy
Østerlars Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
128836
Oliver Hjort-Nielsen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
61133
Ejvind Dahl
Østerlars Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
122617
Bente Ørum
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
61028
Susanne Ager Höy
Østerlars Skytteforening
VS2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
61078
Eva Knudsen
Østerlars Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
61275
Emil Rasmussen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
VÅ1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
114306
Victoria Andrea Ager Höy
Østerlars Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
61017
Jørgen Jensen
Østerlars Skytteforening
SE2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
61035
Rene T. Nielsen
Østerlars Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
146216
Mathias Brandt Rosenlund Maegaard
Østerlars Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
61502
Keld Nielsen
Østerlars Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
61310
Svend Erik Pihl
Nyvest Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
61510
Karl Dahl
Nyvest Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
112101
Nicolai Dam Andersen
Nyvest Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
112107
Sebastian Groth
Nyvest Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
115838
Marianne Hansen
Nyvest Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
124241
Andreas Kristoffersen
Nyvest Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
121478
Henning Folkmann-Staack
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
VÅ2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
101757
Jim Pedersen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
UÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
130023
Anker Erthmann
Østerlars Skytteforening
BK3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
128165
Kasper Munk
Nyvest Skytteforening
BK3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
128171
Laura Hansen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
128402
Bettina Hammer Nielsen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
VÅ2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
125469
Birthe Kristoffersen
Nyvest Skytteforening
VÅ2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
124819
Rebecca Andersen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
61048
Mikael Jørgensen
Østerlars Skytteforening
VS3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
119540
Rasmus Johansen
Østerlars Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
103509
Gitte Skov
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
115728
Theis Kofod Hounsgaard
Nyvest Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
61492
Knud A. Marcher
Østerlars Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
92317
Allen Oines
Østerlars Skytteforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
92318
Sebastian Oines
Østerlars Skytteforening
US1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
92383
Rasmus Hansen
Østerlars Skytteforening
US2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
110384
Lasse Hansen
Østerlars Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
125253
Filucca Caroline Ager Höy
Østerlars Skytteforening
BK3
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
126195
Jesper Langskov
Østerlars Skytteforening
SE2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
61117
Lasse G. Hansen
Østermarie Skytteforening
VS3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
61137
Cliff Jørgensen
Østermarie Skytteforening
VS3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
61144
Bent Clausen
Østermarie Skytteforening
VS2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
61483
Lene Pihl
Nyvest Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
115681
Martin Frederiksen
Nyvest Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
61211
Bente K. Rasmussen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
126099
Iben Falkenstrøm
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
108153
Valdermar Pedersen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
129252
Karsten Andersen
Østerlars Skytteforening
VÅ2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
128168
Oscar Lund-Hansen
Nyvest Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
129911
Tobias Steffensen
Nyvest Skytteforening
BK3
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
129872
Noah Beyer
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
BK3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
130022
Mike Fredernsborg Nissen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
VÅ2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
130024
Matias Villi Lyngby Jørgensen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
BK3
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
121834
Poul Erik Kristoffersen
Nyvest Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
89816
Steffen Koefoed
Nyvest Skytteforening
UÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen