Bymatch (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
31359 Bent Mæng Aulum Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
36146 Poul Erik Olesen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114708 Jens Bendesen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
30564 Kasper Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
120143 Thomas Damgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
30949 Bent Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
98544 Lucas Røjkjær Erlandsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118126 Anton R. Vestergaard Aulum Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110170 Peter A. A. Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
29722 Tove Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
30703 Aksel Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Aulum Skytteforening 1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
31467 Karl Henrik Hamann Trehøje Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
30648 Daniel Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Aulum Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
89918 Frank Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
120281 Rasmus Juelgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120276 Ida Klose Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
120278 Rasmus Thonsgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
120283 Thomas Sukkel Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113285 Noah Linnebjerg Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
31365 Anni Bøndergaard Aulum Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30010 Rina Morizane Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Aulum Skytteforening 1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
98877 Karsten Jensen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114703 Casper Boel Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
77504 Henrik Buskbjerg Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118944 Emelie Grønborg Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
30952 Bent Kruse Trehøje Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
29853 Lars Nahnsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114363 Jacob Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107536 Alexander Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
31360 Benjamin Bøndergård Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119189 Filippa Ørskov Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104433 David Stangerup Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111697 Cebina Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
120284 Wilco Sukkel Ørnhøj Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
30673 Bjarne Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111077 Lucas Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
115408 Markus Martin Jensen Aulum Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
119490 Freja Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK4 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103905 Charlotte Stangerup Ørnhøj Skytteforening V1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen