Lillebæltsskydning 2015 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49484 Aase Guld Særslev Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49484 Aase Guld Særslev Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 1 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
50476 Ivan Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
50476 Ivan Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
119000 Gustav Hammer Haarby Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
119000 Gustav Hammer Haarby Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
115192 Benjamin Sjønov Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115192 Benjamin Sjønov Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
51306 Poul Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
110450 Anne Kirstine Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
110450 Anne Kirstine Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110492 Peter H. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
110492 Peter H. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
117318 Joakim Steffensen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117318 Joakim Steffensen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
120493 Kasper Lynge Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
120493 Kasper Lynge Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
46795 Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
46795 Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118298 Mike Palm Lund Paarup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118298 Mike Palm Lund Paarup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
117284 Sara Kristoffersen Bogense Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
117284 Sara Kristoffersen Bogense Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
117322 Lasse Gundersen Bogense Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117322 Lasse Gundersen Bogense Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
116302 Julie Grunddal Fahnø Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
116302 Julie Grunddal Fahnø Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49569 Marie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
118996 Miriam Marie Møllegaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
118996 Miriam Marie Møllegaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
119583 Kristine Overgaard Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
119583 Kristine Overgaard Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
52524 Olav Kristian Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
52916 Jens Peder Jensen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
119726 Jessica Holm Særslev Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
119726 Jessica Holm Særslev Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
101988 Frank Durand Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101988 Frank Durand Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115496 Caroline Dam Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115496 Caroline Dam Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
113945 Niclas Holmberg Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
113945 Niclas Holmberg Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
81196 Freja Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
81196 Freja Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
120299 Magnus Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
120299 Magnus Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
113346 Sebastian Birkholm Lunde Sg&I BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113346 Sebastian Birkholm Lunde Sg&I BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
50446 Karsten Pedersen Bogense Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
50446 Karsten Pedersen Bogense Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
50511 Conny Ryberg Bogense Skytteforening V3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
116300 Marie Grunddal Fahnø Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
97163 Hjalte Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
97163 Hjalte Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
99403 Simone Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
99403 Simone Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
49453 Gunnar Petersen Særslev Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49453 Gunnar Petersen Særslev Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49588 Kurt Wulff Særslev Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
49588 Kurt Wulff Særslev Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49599 Kay Ole Veber Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49599 Kay Ole Veber Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52619 Henning Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
52619 Henning Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106280 Anders Therkildsen Jensen Særslev Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
106280 Anders Therkildsen Jensen Særslev Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112829 Stine Nymann Særslev Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
112829 Stine Nymann Særslev Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
113435 Jonas Elfang Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
113435 Jonas Elfang Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
118515 Maiken Overgaard Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
118515 Maiken Overgaard Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
117461 Emma Nielsen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117952 William Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
117952 William Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
117953 Emil B. Vesterskov Særslev Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
117953 Emil B. Vesterskov Særslev Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120077 Magnus Hansen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120077 Magnus Hansen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen