Lillebæltsskydning 2015 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
50413 Lotte Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
50413 Lotte Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
115192 Benjamin Sjønov Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115192 Benjamin Sjønov Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
107371 Julie Lavdal Nielsen Bogense Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107371 Julie Lavdal Nielsen Bogense Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
110492 Peter H. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
110492 Peter H. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening 1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49569 Marie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
92631 Jonas Harboe Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
92631 Jonas Harboe Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
118996 Miriam Marie Møllegaard Særslev Skytteforening 3 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
118996 Miriam Marie Møllegaard Særslev Skytteforening 3 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
101988 Frank Durand Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101988 Frank Durand Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening UNG 153.000 153.000 Mesterskab
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening UNG 155.000 155.000 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
81196 Freja Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
81196 Freja Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113357 Jan Pedersen Bogense Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
113357 Jan Pedersen Bogense Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113390 Johan Pedersen Bogense Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113390 Johan Pedersen Bogense Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
109888 Andrea Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
109888 Andrea Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
113435 Jonas Elfang Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113435 Jonas Elfang Særslev Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
110279 Claudia Ravnsbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110279 Claudia Ravnsbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114781 Laurits Schmidt Sigaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114781 Laurits Schmidt Sigaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen