Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Sønderjydsk Mesterskab 15m luftgevær 2015 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sønderjylland
Alle foreninger
Broagerlands Skytteforening
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Haderslev Skyttekreds
Nordals Skyttekreds
Sundeved Skytteforening
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Toftlund Skytteforening
Vojens Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
42644
Karl Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
42644
Karl Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
V1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
43337
Poul Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
43337
Poul Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
3
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
43002
Finn Christensen
Sundeved Skytteforening
3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
43002
Finn Christensen
Sundeved Skytteforening
3
170.000
170.000
Mesterskab
110922
Simon Graversen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
110922
Simon Graversen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
107866
Christian Bonefeld
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
107866
Christian Bonefeld
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
112837
Anna Bonefeld
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
112837
Anna Bonefeld
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
93808
Brian Popp
Toftlund Skytteforening
ÅK1
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
93808
Brian Popp
Toftlund Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
109680
Karl Jon Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
109680
Karl Jon Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
112943
Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
V2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
112943
Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
V2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
116390
Trine Goth Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
ÅK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
116390
Trine Goth Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
ÅK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
82934
Jørgen Hansen
Sundeved Skytteforening
V2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
82934
Jørgen Hansen
Sundeved Skytteforening
V2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
83333
Roman Damm
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
83333
Roman Damm
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
107378
Mads Lunde Graversen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
107378
Mads Lunde Graversen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
101936
Jonas Hviid Skov
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
101936
Jonas Hviid Skov
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
118673
Lucas C.M. Schjelde
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
118673
Lucas C.M. Schjelde
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
97684
Emil Jensen
Toftlund Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
97684
Emil Jensen
Toftlund Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
112426
Lisbeth Christensen
Toftlund Skytteforening
ÅK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
112426
Lisbeth Christensen
Toftlund Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
114993
Lasse B. Asmussen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
114993
Lasse B. Asmussen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
117669
Inga Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
V2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
117669
Inga Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
V2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
42764
Thomas Brokholm
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
42764
Thomas Brokholm
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
42336
Karin Rudebeck
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
42336
Karin Rudebeck
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
87643
Torben Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
87643
Torben Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
107379
Hans-Peder Graversen
Sundeved Skytteforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
107379
Hans-Peder Graversen
Sundeved Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
43501
Børge Paulsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
V2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
43501
Børge Paulsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
107180
Joachim Jørgensen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
107180
Joachim Jørgensen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
44389
William Kjær
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
44389
William Kjær
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
93551
Sanne Rosenkilde-Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
93551
Sanne Rosenkilde-Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
101767
Egon Johansen
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
101767
Egon Johansen
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
112939
Emil Urbanski
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
112939
Emil Urbanski
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
V2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
V2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
114779
Linda Bech Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
114779
Linda Bech Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
44155
Morten Haa
Haderslev Skyttekreds
3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
44155
Morten Haa
Haderslev Skyttekreds
3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
109042
Jennifer F. Damm
Nordals Skyttekreds
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
109042
Jennifer F. Damm
Nordals Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
117996
Laura E. Petersen
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
117996
Laura E. Petersen
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
107380
Oliver Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
107380
Oliver Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
44303
Camilla Buthmann Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
1
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
44303
Camilla Buthmann Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
103661
Signe K. Frederiksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
103661
Signe K. Frederiksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
43067
Anders Ottobrøker
Sundeved Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
43067
Anders Ottobrøker
Sundeved Skytteforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
104165
Bjørn Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
104165
Bjørn Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
117266
Mads S. Vosny
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
117266
Mads S. Vosny
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen