SK-cup 3. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
37727 Michael Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
94117 Mads Faarborg Tuse Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
104385 Jacob Schultz Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
109180 Ida Marie Kristensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
84598 Bo Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112871 Anton Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
69622 Peter B. Frandsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
78926 Carina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UNG 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
93481 Anna Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101150 Mathias Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
61908 David B. Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111339 Maria Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
117953 Emil B. Vesterskov Særslev Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110492 Peter H. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
52737 Jesper Lyck Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen