Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Landsdelsmesterskab 15m gevær 2015 DGI Midtjylland (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Midtjylland
Alle foreninger
Hem Skytteforening
Karup Skytteforening
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
Skive skytteforening
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Viborg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
22403
Magnus Bøgely
Viborg Skytteforening
UNG
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
22403
Magnus Bøgely
Viborg Skytteforening
UNG
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
100030
Carl Emil Hartvig
Kjellerup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
100030
Carl Emil Hartvig
Kjellerup Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
112517
Jonas Overgård Nielsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
112517
Jonas Overgård Nielsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
90533
Kaja Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
90533
Kaja Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
19571
Ole Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
19571
Ole Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
109643
Christine Jacobi
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
109643
Christine Jacobi
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
113123
Emilie Louise Rasmussen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
113123
Emilie Louise Rasmussen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
102389
Josefine Hartvig
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
102389
Josefine Hartvig
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
96491
Mathias Søndergaard
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
96491
Mathias Søndergaard
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
22136
Børge Riis Nielsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
22136
Børge Riis Nielsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
84485
Therese Skrødstrup Vogt
Kjellerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
84485
Therese Skrødstrup Vogt
Kjellerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
107453
Oliver Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
107453
Oliver Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
19315
Peter Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
19315
Peter Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
113665
Chris Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113665
Chris Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
19552
Rasmus Barrett
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
UNG
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
19552
Rasmus Barrett
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
UNG
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
81756
Allan H. Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
81756
Allan H. Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
101432
Allan Hjerresen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
101432
Allan Hjerresen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
19477
Carsten Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
19477
Carsten Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
22122
Dorte Østerby Jakobsen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
22122
Dorte Østerby Jakobsen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
115233
Oliver Hermann
Viborg Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
115233
Oliver Hermann
Viborg Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
82711
Louise K. R. Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
UNG
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
102884
Marica Clausen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
102884
Marica Clausen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
119195
Nikolai Kristiansen
Karup Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
119195
Nikolai Kristiansen
Karup Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
88599
Helle Norup Bertelsen
Karup Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
88599
Helle Norup Bertelsen
Karup Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
19457
Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
19457
Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
106522
Anette Andersen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
106522
Anette Andersen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
V2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
V2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
19352
Henrik Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
2
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
27987
Jan Thesbjerg
Skive skytteforening
2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
27987
Jan Thesbjerg
Skive skytteforening
2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
91687
Per poulsen Tougaard
Viborg Skytteforening
UNG
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
91687
Per poulsen Tougaard
Viborg Skytteforening
UNG
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
19750
Elsebeth Kjeldsen
Viborg Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
19750
Elsebeth Kjeldsen
Viborg Skytteforening
V1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
107452
Sara Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
107452
Sara Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
80892
Casper Norup Bertelsen
Karup Skytteforening
UNG
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
80892
Casper Norup Bertelsen
Karup Skytteforening
UNG
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
88173
Jacob Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
88173
Jacob Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
116728
Caroline Marie Jacobi
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
116728
Caroline Marie Jacobi
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
98723
Emil Kronholm Søvsø
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
98723
Emil Kronholm Søvsø
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
85425
Kasper A. Madsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
85425
Kasper A. Madsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
105418
Nanna Pors Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
105418
Nanna Pors Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
106628
Kim Lyng Knudsen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
106628
Kim Lyng Knudsen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
19407
Morten De Place Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
19407
Morten De Place Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
19550
Rasmus N. Fisker
Viborg Skytteforening
1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
19550
Rasmus N. Fisker
Viborg Skytteforening
1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
99561
Josefine Østergaard Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
99561
Josefine Østergaard Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
108047
Mikael Buhl Carstensen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
108047
Mikael Buhl Carstensen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
112078
Kristoffer Kvorning
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112078
Kristoffer Kvorning
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
113666
Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
113666
Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
117015
Kasper Kristiansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
117015
Kasper Kristiansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
117857
William Früh
Viborg Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
117857
William Früh
Viborg Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
119358
Lauge Thomsen Øberg
Viborg Skytteforening
BK3
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
119358
Lauge Thomsen Øberg
Viborg Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
119360
Heidi Øberg
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
119360
Heidi Øberg
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
21896
Christopher Hjerresen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
21896
Christopher Hjerresen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
94293
Kaj Sørensen
Hem Skytteforening
V2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
94293
Kaj Sørensen
Hem Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
79034
Brian Grønn Rauh
Karup Skytteforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
79034
Brian Grønn Rauh
Karup Skytteforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
101594
Victor Thomsen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
101594
Victor Thomsen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen