DGI Nord afd. Vest turnering riffel 15 2014/15 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
118203 Mads Halkjær Karby Skyttekreds BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
110231 Carl Monk Vangsgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96977 Sara Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
104648 Martin Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
118932 Martin Kvist Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
118933 Victor Haklier Bjerg Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
118931 Martin Rask Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
117752 Emil Back Bjergby SGI&U BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
117532 Timm Høje Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
117526 Mathias Graunkjær Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
117524 Malou Holmehave Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
114535 Magnus Engelbrecth Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
111123 Martin Søltoft Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
117235 Freja Riis Larsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
117991 Marcus Bertelsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
118296 Mie Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
103768 Daniel Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
117293 Mia Alicia Kaas Holmes Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108498 Markus Christian Bolbroe Karby Skyttekreds BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
110242 Cecilie Madsen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
111122 Mathias Madsen Bjergby SGI&U J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113688 Lukas Justesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
108391 Sofie Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108406 kjeld Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108408 Lene Borch Hougs Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
112439 Mike Hersom Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
108063 Jonathan Kjeldsen Thorhauge Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113941 Jens Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
115284 Laurits Vangsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 153.000 153.000 Hovedskydning
115285 Nikolaj Eliassen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117003 Sylvester Hansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
118317 Magnus Høj Andreasen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
118320 Noah Strand Salling Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
118322 Sebastian Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
118323 Sophia Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
118371 Oliver Færch Høj Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
119405 Vinni Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
120049 Tobias Gregersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
120053 Mathias E. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
2 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
2 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
112440 Albert Hansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
113451 Simon G. Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
113559 Samuel Bjaking Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113897 Frederik Eliassen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
110530 Kasper Skovgård Bro Karby Skyttekreds ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
118193 Hans Josefsen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
118200 Morten Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
118206 Kathrine Madsen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
118222 Malthe Nyby Ulriksen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
118604 Christian Langgaard Karby Skyttekreds ÅK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
118605 Malene Søndegaard Karby Skyttekreds ÅK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
116079 Nermin Selimovie Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
118197 Jakob Odgaard Karby Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
113690 Kristian Toft Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104945 Simon Majgård Nielsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
98860 Charlotte Falsig Jensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
93788 Christoffer Vad Zacho Bjergby SGI&U J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
28188 Steffan Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
28188 Steffan Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
105160 Frederik Krog Bjergby SGI&U BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118002 Julius Gasberg Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
118196 Elena Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
108410 Rasmus Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117347 Marcus Husted Munk Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110150 Birk Sanddahl Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115936 Ida Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
104999 Katrine T Larsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
26939 Ejvind M. Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103771 Nikolaj Sloth Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104000 Liselotte Overbeck Gregersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114536 Jonas Søe Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115156 Mads Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
116078 Rebeka Trtica Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
103169 Lars Eggerstedt Karby Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104575 Rasmus Skov Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118198 Noah Larsen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
28660 Villy Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108407 Lau Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
29053 Egon Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
109766 Johan Erbs Bjergby SGI&U BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
28224 May-Britt Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113371 Alex V. Frandsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
118215 Khrystyna Nazarchuk Karby Skyttekreds BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
108507 Rasmus Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
115805 Oliver Bojesen Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
115897 Mikkel Munk Thingaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115933 Lauge Vangsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
116697 Mathias Moldrup Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112679 Thomas D. Spanner Bjergby SGI&U BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
115655 Sune Hyldig Bjergby SGI&U BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
117234 Fie Riis Larsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
117551 Katrine Haaning Andersen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
117992 Marcus B. Poulsen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117755 Marie Stampe Langballe Østerild Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110921 Laura Knudsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
113899 Frederik Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
114442 Robert Sørensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
117496 Astrid Balsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
115361 Caroline H. Madsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117499 Christoffer Olesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
108418 Christoffer M. Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
118316 Jeppe Søe Jakobsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
118351 Louise Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
118355 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
118356 Rasmus B. Lind Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
118559 Patrick Kiel Løvenkrands Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
118761 Ebbe Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
117500 Ellen Tange Pedersesn Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
97848 Theis Hvidbjerg Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
102713 Markus Erbs Bjergby SGI&U J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116698 Noah Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
102750 Andreas Sørensen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
103172 Mikkel Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
117531 Rasmus Skinnerup Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
117535 Tobias Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
118194 Sigurd Have Jensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
117525 Mathias Vinther Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
117754 Kathrine Bak Lund Østerild Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
90765 Peter Poulsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117527 Mikkel Eriksen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
118935 Tilde S. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
118936 Tobias Olander Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
115934 William Hyldgaard Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
118934 Victor Krag Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
27027 Michelle Amby Thomassen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97740 Malthe H. Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
117189 Karl Guldhammer Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
88261 Tove Brix Korsgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108431 Mikkel D. Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
116867 Mikkel Kyndi Østerild Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
116868 Marcus Kyndi Østerild Skytteforening BK4 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
108148 Oliver Stenkilde Karby Skyttekreds J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
118195 Tom Have Ward Karby Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118210 Lea Jensby Karby Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
118917 Kasper Futterup Søndergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
118919 Ebbe S. Rosenkilde Karby Skyttekreds ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen