Hertugskydning2015 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
119301 Kasper Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119301 Kasper Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
42485 Keld Eiffert Midtals Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
42485 Keld Eiffert Midtals Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42518 Christian Madsen Midtals Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
42518 Christian Madsen Midtals Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
115910 August Have Hansen Svenstrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
115910 August Have Hansen Svenstrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112837 Anna Bonefeld Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115909 Thomas Christensen Svenstrup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115909 Thomas Christensen Svenstrup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42489 Kari Eiffert Midtals Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
42489 Kari Eiffert Midtals Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42491 Kaj Christensen Midtals Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
42491 Kaj Christensen Midtals Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
42647 Karen Overgård Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
42647 Karen Overgård Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
107186 Tove Haunstrup Midtals Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
107186 Tove Haunstrup Midtals Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103581 Poul Peter Thygesen Midtals Skytteforening V3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103581 Poul Peter Thygesen Midtals Skytteforening V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
118715 Emilie Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107866 Christian Bonefeld Nordals Skyttekreds BK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42510 Hans Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening V3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118673 Lucas C.M. Schjelde Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118673 Lucas C.M. Schjelde Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
42510 Hans Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42507 Henry Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
42507 Henry Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42484 Knud Rahbek Midtals Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
42484 Knud Rahbek Midtals Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
82934 Jørgen Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117996 Laura E. Petersen Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
82934 Jørgen Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101936 Jonas Hviid Skov Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101936 Jonas Hviid Skov Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114058 Magnus Mosby Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114058 Magnus Mosby Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111062 Henning Popp Midtals Skytteforening V3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
111062 Henning Popp Midtals Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118675 Magnus Rusbjerg Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118675 Magnus Rusbjerg Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
42464 Ove Rahbek Midtals Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
42464 Ove Rahbek Midtals Skytteforening V3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116056 Johan Clausen Midtals Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
116056 Johan Clausen Midtals Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43083 Renate Nielsen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43083 Renate Nielsen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111063 Inge Popp Midtals Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111063 Inge Popp Midtals Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
111065 Jacob Haunstrup Midtals Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111065 Jacob Haunstrup Midtals Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
109042 Jennifer F. Damm Nordals Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118674 Lukas K. Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118674 Lukas K. Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen