Jyllandsstævnet 15m 2015 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS V2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112903 Carsten Waldhauer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112903 Carsten Waldhauer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118944 Emelie Grønborg Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
118944 Emelie Grønborg Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108283 Kristian Jeppesen Glud Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108283 Kristian Jeppesen Glud Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118911 Tobias Butler Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118911 Tobias Butler Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening UNG 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening UNG 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107342 Emma-Sofie Petersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107342 Emma-Sofie Petersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117482 Thomas Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116465 Rune Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
116465 Rune Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
16688 Hanne Otte Jensen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
16688 Hanne Otte Jensen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
11872 Mathias Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
11872 Mathias Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101691 Mads Esager Høgh Holstebro Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94918 Emil Malmkjær Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94918 Emil Malmkjær Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108495 Thea Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108495 Thea Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101691 Mads Esager Høgh Holstebro Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117861 Rasmus Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102884 Marica Clausen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102884 Marica Clausen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113285 Noah Linnebjerg Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
113285 Noah Linnebjerg Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112678 Nicolaj Krog Bjergby SGI&U BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112678 Nicolaj Krog Bjergby SGI&U BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110764 Villads Sort Larsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110764 Villads Sort Larsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120058 Pernille Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120058 Pernille Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120062 Cecilie Egeriis Samsø Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120062 Cecilie Egeriis Samsø Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening UNG 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117476 Carl Jacob Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117476 Carl Jacob Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111462 John Grimstrup Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
111462 John Grimstrup Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 157.0 157.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
35631 Irene Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35631 Irene Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening UNG 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
115473 Nick Skovsgaard Frandsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115473 Nick Skovsgaard Frandsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113024 Søren Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113024 Søren Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109219 Andreas Holst Olesen Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109219 Andreas Holst Olesen Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115549 Louise Lønbæk Glud Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
81797 Jens Anker Pedersen Vojens Skytteforening V2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
81797 Jens Anker Pedersen Vojens Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening V2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116390 Trine Goth Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116390 Trine Goth Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
43491 Dan Larsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43491 Dan Larsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112683 Jesper Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87346 Oliver Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87346 Oliver Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
111366 Rasmus Rask Randers Skyttekreds BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111366 Rasmus Rask Randers Skyttekreds BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104273 Mikkel Vendelbo VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104273 Mikkel Vendelbo VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108410 Rasmus Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108410 Rasmus Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening UNG 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20603 Mona Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117987 Anne Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117987 Anne Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107294 Mathias Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107294 Mathias Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109180 Ida Marie Kristensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109180 Ida Marie Kristensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120235 Astrid Bohsen Glud Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
120235 Astrid Bohsen Glud Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112342 Ole Pedersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112342 Ole Pedersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
97685 Tobias Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113576 Martin D. Riis Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113576 Martin D. Riis Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119628 Daniel Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112691 Tobias Søren Josefsen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112691 Tobias Søren Josefsen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119628 Daniel Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115333 Julie Lønbæk Glud Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
115333 Julie Lønbæk Glud Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119643 Naja Skytt-Bendixen Glud Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119643 Naja Skytt-Bendixen Glud Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119644 Nadia Sofie Møller Glud Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119644 Nadia Sofie Møller Glud Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116730 Alberte Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116730 Alberte Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
21896 Christopher Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
21896 Christopher Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114220 Sebastian Elbinger Pedersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
32710 Egon Stephansen Lind Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
32710 Egon Stephansen Lind Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114220 Sebastian Elbinger Pedersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108047 Mikael Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107727 Allan Toft Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107727 Allan Toft Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106021 Peter Daal Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
106021 Peter Daal Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
35742 Bo G. Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35742 Bo G. Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102526 Andreas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108047 Mikael Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109029 Mathias Terp Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109029 Mathias Terp Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114779 Linda Bech Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114779 Linda Bech Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35659 Hans Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110761 Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110761 Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35659 Hans Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96833 Mathias Rasmussen Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96833 Mathias Rasmussen Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113971 Jonas Kjærgaard Jeppesen Glud Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113971 Jonas Kjærgaard Jeppesen Glud Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119330 Christine Vind Hovedgård Skytteforening BK3 123.0 123.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen