Jyllandsstævnet 15m 2015 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
44812 Hanne Kathrine Jensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Jensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
47012 Lars Krumholt Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK1 283.000 283.000 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK1 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 2 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 2 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 2 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 2 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK1 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK1 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 248.000 248.000 Mesterskab
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 3 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 3 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
96190 Bo Mardov VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 226.000 226.000 Hovedskydning
96190 Bo Mardov VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 226.000 226.000 Mesterskab
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 240.000 240.000 Mesterskab
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 207.000 207.000 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK1 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK1 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
133010 Steen Kruse Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
133010 Steen Kruse Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 287.000 287.000 Mesterskab
16135 Anni Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening V2 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
16135 Anni Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening V2 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Skyttekreds V2 242.000 242.000 Mesterskab
103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Skyttekreds V2 240.000 240.000 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
98874 Lasse Jensen Haderup Skytteforening JUN 233.000 233.000 Mesterskab
98874 Lasse Jensen Haderup Skytteforening JUN 233.000 233.000 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 4 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 4 236.000 236.000 Hovedskydning
17040 Laila Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK2 234.000 234.000 Mesterskab
17040 Laila Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK2 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning
116075 Helena Sjöstrand Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
116075 Helena Sjöstrand Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
30326 Bjarne M. Nielsen Holstebro Skytteforening 3 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
68505 Carl Otto H. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 3 248.000 248.000 Mesterskab
68505 Carl Otto H. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 3 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
101027 Ib Hougaard Simonsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 4 249.000 249.000 Mesterskab
101027 Ib Hougaard Simonsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 4 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
102082 Mads Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
102082 Mads Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
104770 Ulrik Sørensen Djurslands PistolKlub 1 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
104770 Ulrik Sørensen Djurslands PistolKlub 1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
92714 Stig Stendrup Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V1 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
92714 Stig Stendrup Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V1 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V2 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V2 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
14643 Markus Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening V2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
14643 Markus Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening V2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
15996 Benny Thomasen Nørresundby Skytteforening V2 248.000 248.000 Mesterskab
15996 Benny Thomasen Nørresundby Skytteforening V2 233.000 233.000 Hovedskydning
17093 Jørgen Jørgensen Nørresundby Skytteforening V1 250.000 250.000 Mesterskab
17093 Jørgen Jørgensen Nørresundby Skytteforening V1 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
30201 Jeppe Bjørn Mejrup Skytteforening UNG 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
30201 Jeppe Bjørn Mejrup Skytteforening UNG 238.000 238.000 Mesterskab
30257 Gert Lysgaard Holstebro Skytteforening 3 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
37147 Lars Lie Lind Skytteforening ÅK2 254.000 254.000 Mesterskab
37147 Lars Lie Lind Skytteforening ÅK2 244.000 244.000 Hovedskydning
19759 Claus Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 250.000 250.000 Mesterskab
19759 Claus Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 242.000 242.000 Hovedskydning
117840 Martin Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 242.000 242.000 Hovedskydning
117840 Martin Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 238.000 238.000 Mesterskab
119007 Anja Nysted Bak Lind Skytteforening ÅK2 231.000 231.000 Mesterskab
119007 Anja Nysted Bak Lind Skytteforening ÅK2 230.000 230.000 Hovedskydning
32474 John Madsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 4 241.000 241.000 Mesterskab
32474 John Madsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 4 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning
32510 Jesper Meyhoff Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 2 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
32510 Jesper Meyhoff Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 2 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
114325 Torben Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 4 243.000 243.000 Mesterskab
114325 Torben Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 4 244.000 244.000 Hovedskydning
117626 Henrik Høgh Christiansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 223.000 223.000 Mesterskab
117626 Henrik Høgh Christiansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 224.000 224.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening V1 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening V1 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
95373 Matilde Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
34026 Elvart N. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V2 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening V1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening V1 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
111463 Sabine Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK1 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
111463 Sabine Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
118120 Flemming Duelund Grindsted Skyttekreds ÅK2 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
118120 Flemming Duelund Grindsted Skyttekreds ÅK2 226.000 226.000 Mesterskab
97268 Dennis Christiansen Holsted Skyttekreds 3 225.000 225.000 Hovedskydning
44044 Finn H. O. Andersen Aabenraa Skytteforening V2 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
44044 Finn H. O. Andersen Aabenraa Skytteforening V2 242.000 242.000 Hovedskydning
43456 Jørgen Philipsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 2 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
43456 Jørgen Philipsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 2 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
89619 Lene Friis Warming Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK2 225.000 225.000 Mesterskab
89619 Lene Friis Warming Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK2 223.000 223.000 Hovedskydning
99764 Hans Ove Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 221.000 221.000 Mesterskab
99764 Hans Ove Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
86212 Jørgen Uldal Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 246.000 246.000 Hovedskydning
86212 Jørgen Uldal Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 241.000 241.000 Mesterskab
49555 Michael Lund Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening 1 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
49555 Michael Lund Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening 1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
49571 Marianne Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
49571 Marianne Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
49907 Max Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
49907 Max Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
116750 Torben Ramsing Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 247.000 247.000 Hovedskydning
116750 Torben Ramsing Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 242.000 242.000 Mesterskab
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 285.000 285.000 Mesterskab
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
29008 Henrik Lawaetz Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
29008 Henrik Lawaetz Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 287.000 287.000 Mesterskab
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 3 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 3 227.000 227.000 Mesterskab
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening V2 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening JUN 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening V2 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening V2 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 240.000 240.000 Mesterskab
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 228.000 228.000 Hovedskydning
ÅK1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
ÅK1 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening UNG 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening UNG 250.000 250.000 Mesterskab
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 237.000 237.000 Hovedskydning
15548 Mads Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 1 290.000 290.000 Mesterskab
15548 Mads Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
V1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
111684 Tom Fangel Djurslands PistolKlub V2 228.000 228.000 Hovedskydning
111684 Tom Fangel Djurslands PistolKlub V2 230.000 230.000 Mesterskab
50943 Michael Kragebær Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
50943 Michael Kragebær Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 249.000 249.000 Mesterskab
101102 Marco Bisconti VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
101102 Marco Bisconti VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 254.000 254.000 Mesterskab
17213 Dan Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 4 239.000 239.000 Mesterskab
17213 Dan Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 4 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
92897 Kjeld Nielsen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK2 224.000 224.000 Hovedskydning
92897 Kjeld Nielsen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
34163 Børge Bladsgård Grindsted Skyttekreds 2 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif Christensen Alslev Skytteforening V2 242.000 242.000 Mesterskab
39413 Ejlif Christensen Alslev Skytteforening V2 228.000 228.000 Hovedskydning
68465 Kirsten Sanders Karby Skyttekreds V1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
68465 Kirsten Sanders Karby Skyttekreds V1 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
88581 Lukas Asbjørn Møller Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
88581 Lukas Asbjørn Møller Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 3 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 3 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Skyttekreds 2 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Skyttekreds 2 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
106541 Lone Falsig Karby Skyttekreds ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
106541 Lone Falsig Karby Skyttekreds ÅK2 154.000 154.000 Hovedskydning
112342 Ole Pedersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub 4 226.000 226.000 Mesterskab
112342 Ole Pedersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub 4 221.000 221.000 Hovedskydning
14158 Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard Nørresundby Skytteforening V2 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
14158 Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard Nørresundby Skytteforening V2 156.000 156.000 Hovedskydning
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
13489 Bent H. Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 4 242.000 242.000 Mesterskab
13489 Bent H. Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 4 220.000 220.000 Hovedskydning
98253 Jette Kaasing Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
98253 Jette Kaasing Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
101927 John L. Thomsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 247.000 247.000 Hovedskydning
101927 John L. Thomsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
14851 Carsten Hansen Nørresundby Skytteforening V1 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Nørresundby Skytteforening V1 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
37862 Jesper Aggerholm Videbæk Skytteforening 2 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
95683 Morten Andersen Holstebro Skytteforening 1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
29967 Thomas Kjelddal Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening 3 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 213.000 213.000 Hovedskydning
116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 237.000 237.000 Mesterskab
119006 Ib Nysted Bak Lind Skytteforening ÅK2 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
119006 Ib Nysted Bak Lind Skytteforening ÅK2 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
112327 Randi Lauritzen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 230.000 230.000 Hovedskydning
112327 Randi Lauritzen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 240.000 240.000 Mesterskab
112334 Rene Tim Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 157.000 157.000 Hovedskydning
112334 Rene Tim Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
119211 Anja Lykke Liljenroth Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 215.000 215.000 Mesterskab
119211 Anja Lykke Liljenroth Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 207.000 207.000 Hovedskydning
96493 Jon Ø. Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening BK 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
20863 Ulrich Bo Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds 3 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
20863 Ulrich Bo Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds 3 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 288.000 288.000 Mesterskab
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
21124 Jørgen Nøhr Horsens Skyttekreds 4 211.000 211.000 Mesterskab
21124 Jørgen Nøhr Horsens Skyttekreds 4 222.000 222.000 Hovedskydning
21299 Carsten Grann Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK1 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
21299 Carsten Grann Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK1 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
92309 Søren Lund Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK1 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
92309 Søren Lund Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK1 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
107555 Ina Frahm Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 226.000 226.000 Mesterskab
107555 Ina Frahm Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 224.000 224.000 Hovedskydning
101003 Tanja Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK1 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
101003 Tanja Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK1 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
117899 Emil Mathiesen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 210.000 210.000 Hovedskydning
117959 Rune Thomsen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK2 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
117959 Rune Thomsen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK2 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
116745 Hans Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
116745 Hans Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
116749 Heinz Lorentzen Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
116749 Heinz Lorentzen Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen