Jyllandsstævnet 15m 2015 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
120213 Gitte Tange Olesen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120213 Gitte Tange Olesen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
12208 Ulla Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
12208 Ulla Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109288 Lea Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109288 Lea Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119187 Patrick Nissen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119187 Patrick Nissen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
99346 Mathias Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
11539 Louise Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
11539 Louise Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
99346 Mathias Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
37553 Camilla Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
37553 Camilla Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39835 Holger Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95897 Jan Andersen Roslev Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
95897 Jan Andersen Roslev Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
23028 Bo Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
23028 Bo Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115192 Benjamin Sjønov Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
115192 Benjamin Sjønov Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104866 Rasmus Olesen Roslev Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104866 Rasmus Olesen Roslev Skytteforening BK2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107342 Emma-Sofie Petersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107342 Emma-Sofie Petersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117480 Lucas Engsbye Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117480 Lucas Engsbye Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117482 Thomas Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118288 Clara Imer Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118288 Clara Imer Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117483 Thor Aleksander Heller Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115741 Susanne Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115741 Susanne Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Roslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Roslev Skytteforening J1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
21759 Ann Klode Them Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
21759 Ann Klode Them Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101432 Allan Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101432 Allan Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
117031 Mads Rost Christensen Skals Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
117031 Mads Rost Christensen Skals Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97326 Mads Andersen Roslev Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117983 Louise Gade Skals Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117983 Louise Gade Skals Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97326 Mads Andersen Roslev Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
120111 Sussi Leth Skals Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
120111 Sussi Leth Skals Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105787 Niklas Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105787 Niklas Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
110429 Hanne Brasen Roslev Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
110429 Hanne Brasen Roslev Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
94778 Mihriann Vester Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94778 Mihriann Vester Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114555 Markus Kjær Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114555 Markus Kjær Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50788 Poul Balslev Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108391 Sofie Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119712 Helle Sletting Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
119712 Helle Sletting Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
50788 Poul Balslev Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
14785 Henrik Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
14785 Henrik Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108391 Sofie Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119691 Hanne Færregaard Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119691 Hanne Færregaard Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113206 Victor Gasberg Andersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113206 Victor Gasberg Andersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108498 Markus Christian Bolbroe Karby Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
108498 Markus Christian Bolbroe Karby Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
109338 Jens Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112903 Carsten Waldhauer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112903 Carsten Waldhauer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119474 Sarah Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
37727 Michael Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
37727 Michael Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119474 Sarah Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119475 Silas Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
109338 Jens Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119475 Silas Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
105793 Mike Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
112909 Jonas Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112909 Jonas Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
103768 Daniel Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103768 Daniel Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110231 Carl Monk Vangsgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110231 Carl Monk Vangsgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
105793 Mike Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120110 Sara L. Leth Skals Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120110 Sara L. Leth Skals Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102087 Jens Peter Niss Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102087 Jens Peter Niss Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108861 Øyvind Jensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
108861 Øyvind Jensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119405 Vinni Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119405 Vinni Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
73415 Per Skovlund Nielsen Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
73415 Per Skovlund Nielsen Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
110392 Søren Jensen Østerild Skytteforening ÅK3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
110392 Søren Jensen Østerild Skytteforening ÅK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120109 Stefan Leth Skals Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
120109 Stefan Leth Skals Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
77504 Henrik Buskbjerg Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
J2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
112462 Daniel Brun Flodin Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
112462 Daniel Brun Flodin Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11526 Michael Vigsø Jensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
11526 Michael Vigsø Jensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117861 Rasmus Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117861 Rasmus Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
96986 Dagmar Storm Kristensen Skals Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96986 Dagmar Storm Kristensen Skals Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115163 Anne Munk Hansen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115163 Anne Munk Hansen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94302 Mathias Havn Sørensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99344 Klaus Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
99344 Klaus Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
16688 Hanne Otte Jensen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
16688 Hanne Otte Jensen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
91655 Mie Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108494 Simon Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108494 Simon Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
118604 Christian Langgaard Karby Skyttekreds ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
91655 Mie Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Ulsted Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Ulsted Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113958 Kathleen Lauridsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113958 Kathleen Lauridsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
11872 Mathias Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
11872 Mathias Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94918 Emil Malmkjær Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94918 Emil Malmkjær Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116465 Rune Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102136 Jens Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102136 Jens Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106638 Morten Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
106638 Morten Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120230 Johnni Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120230 Johnni Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104819 Gert Pinnerup Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104819 Gert Pinnerup Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
115936 Ida Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
115936 Ida Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
113287 Andreas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113287 Andreas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
115284 Laurits Vangsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
115284 Laurits Vangsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
108283 Kristian Jeppesen Glud Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108283 Kristian Jeppesen Glud Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98860 Charlotte Falsig Jensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98860 Charlotte Falsig Jensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118736 Glen Høgsbjerg Christensen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
24834 Gunner Holland Larsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
24834 Gunner Holland Larsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118736 Glen Høgsbjerg Christensen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
113588 Laurits Kjærby Thomassen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
119195 Nikolai Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119195 Nikolai Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107606 Holger Kruse Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107606 Holger Kruse Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
118001 Henrik Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
28188 Steffan Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
28188 Steffan Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
87449 Kristian Langgaard Jensen Karby Skyttekreds ÅK1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
113588 Laurits Kjærby Thomassen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
98770 Verner Viborg Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
98770 Verner Viborg Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118001 Henrik Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
105885 Claus Jørgensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105885 Claus Jørgensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
120022 Josefine K R Kejser Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120022 Josefine K R Kejser Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108159 Linda Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
108159 Linda Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
108160 Stefan Hvam Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108160 Stefan Hvam Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94463 Isabella Sejer Pedersen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114329 Emanuel Carabello Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114329 Emanuel Carabello Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
103169 Lars Eggerstedt Karby Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103169 Lars Eggerstedt Karby Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94463 Isabella Sejer Pedersen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114848 Gustav Bork Stenholt VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114848 Gustav Bork Stenholt VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
32444 Jørgen Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
32444 Jørgen Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
114849 Konrad Bork Stenholt VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114849 Konrad Bork Stenholt VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117950 Simone K. Rasmussen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117950 Simone K. Rasmussen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120229 Gitte Hansen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
104575 Rasmus Skov Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101691 Mads Esager Høgh Holstebro Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101691 Mads Esager Høgh Holstebro Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104575 Rasmus Skov Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118200 Morten Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
111274 Jakob S. Saugstrup Roslev Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111274 Jakob S. Saugstrup Roslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
118200 Morten Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
102884 Marica Clausen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102884 Marica Clausen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120229 Gitte Hansen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
86067 Gurli Nøhr Horsens Skyttekreds V3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120728 Anders Sig Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
120728 Anders Sig Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
111535 Theodor Hartmann Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111535 Theodor Hartmann Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111612 Thor V. Holm-Hansen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
115473 Nick Skovsgaard Frandsen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
115473 Nick Skovsgaard Frandsen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111612 Thor V. Holm-Hansen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119022 Louise Krogsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119022 Louise Krogsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97119 Jonas Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120421 Christian Olesen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120421 Christian Olesen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97119 Jonas Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86067 Gurli Nøhr Horsens Skyttekreds V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115973 Ruth bjørn Larsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
115973 Ruth bjørn Larsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110301 Helle Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110301 Helle Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110764 Villads Sort Larsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110764 Villads Sort Larsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111463 Sabine Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111463 Sabine Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102579 Niels Kristian Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120344 Martin Svendsen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120344 Martin Svendsen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102579 Niels Kristian Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
30648 Daniel Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
120058 Pernille Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120058 Pernille Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
118101 Nanna O. M. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120343 Daniel Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
120343 Daniel Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117435 Anton Godt Tarp Helle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117435 Anton Godt Tarp Helle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
110500 Christoffer Nordentoft Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening V3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening V3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110500 Christoffer Nordentoft Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114116 Simon Hougaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114116 Simon Hougaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
119836 Anina Hofland Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119836 Anina Hofland Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
39347 Jens Peter Sørensen Varde Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
39347 Jens Peter Sørensen Varde Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
118101 Nanna O. M. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43491 Dan Larsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
120062 Cecilie Egeriis Samsø Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117069 Lucas Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
117069 Lucas Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
81797 Jens Anker Pedersen Vojens Skytteforening V3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87132 Freja Østerbøg Trehøje Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87132 Freja Østerbøg Trehøje Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
32960 Allan Fiskbæk Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
32960 Allan Fiskbæk Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
81797 Jens Anker Pedersen Vojens Skytteforening V3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114776 Jonathan Tryk Vojens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114776 Jonathan Tryk Vojens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107847 Nicklas Jensen Kammersgaard Roslev Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
107847 Nicklas Jensen Kammersgaard Roslev Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103367 Mads Thestrup Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117896 Frederik Hanfgarn Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103367 Mads Thestrup Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120062 Cecilie Egeriis Samsø Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120727 Magnus Sig Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
120727 Magnus Sig Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19161 Per S. Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103490 Søren Emil Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
103490 Søren Emil Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
87577 Joachim Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87577 Joachim Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117044 Daniel Gammelgaard Nielsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
117044 Daniel Gammelgaard Nielsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
107846 Simon Brogaard Jørgensen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107846 Simon Brogaard Jørgensen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107850 Erik Søgård Hansen Roslev Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
107850 Erik Søgård Hansen Roslev Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118397 Oliver Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
118397 Oliver Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19161 Per S. Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111846 Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
118996 Miriam Marie Møllegaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118996 Miriam Marie Møllegaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112683 Jesper Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109881 Annika Hansen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
109881 Annika Hansen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
119802 Magnus Kristensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
119945 Frej Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111846 Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening V3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43083 Renate Nielsen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43083 Renate Nielsen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118949 Pernille Niemann Brande Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111366 Rasmus Rask Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111366 Rasmus Rask Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118949 Pernille Niemann Brande Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90467 Leif Sørensen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
90467 Leif Sørensen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110907 Anders Inuk Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110907 Anders Inuk Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
21163 Jens Rasmus Frandsen Horsens Skyttekreds V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
21163 Jens Rasmus Frandsen Horsens Skyttekreds V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
82533 Jørgen Ulrik Horsens Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
82533 Jørgen Ulrik Horsens Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111941 Marco Hedegaard Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114557 Christine Langbak Poulsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114557 Christine Langbak Poulsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111941 Marco Hedegaard Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
120059 Karsten Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
120059 Karsten Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
13917 Egon Østergaard Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
13917 Egon Østergaard Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115549 Louise Lønbæk Glud Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115549 Louise Lønbæk Glud Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101416 Mikkel Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
101416 Mikkel Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104450 Leif Rossau Hovedgård Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104450 Leif Rossau Hovedgård Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
118724 Astrid B. Nielsen-Man Skals Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118724 Astrid B. Nielsen-Man Skals Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106866 Lukas Juhl Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113149 Tobias Lund Haderup Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99691 Inge Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99691 Inge Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
45119 Kurt Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
45119 Kurt Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117734 Sebastian Holmer Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117374 Lasse Jepsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18827 Lars Christian Hjørnholt Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
18827 Lars Christian Hjørnholt Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19182 Mikkel Kjær Antonisen Skals Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
19182 Mikkel Kjær Antonisen Skals Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
107157 Niklas Bossow Torp Roslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107157 Niklas Bossow Torp Roslev Skytteforening BK2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120489 Maiken Kjær Olesen Langå & omegns skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
120489 Maiken Kjær Olesen Langå & omegns skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120649 August Lund Bramming Vejle Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107536 Alexander Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107536 Alexander Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
120649 August Lund Bramming Vejle Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106828 Martin Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
106828 Martin Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104385 Jacob Schultz Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107054 Pia Meldgaard Jensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107054 Pia Meldgaard Jensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119039 Viktor Eggert Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
118715 Emilie Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
118715 Emilie Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104385 Jacob Schultz Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103548 Stine Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening UNG 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
103548 Stine Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening UNG 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110288 John Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110288 John Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109219 Andreas Holst Olesen Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109219 Andreas Holst Olesen Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119331 Axel Vind Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115098 Caroline Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115098 Caroline Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116390 Trine Goth Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116390 Trine Goth Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119036 Frederik Eggert Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113977 Henrik Larsen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113977 Henrik Larsen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109180 Ida Marie Kristensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109180 Ida Marie Kristensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119331 Axel Vind Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113024 Søren Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113024 Søren Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104273 Mikkel Vendelbo VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104273 Mikkel Vendelbo VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117863 Elisabeth Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
117863 Elisabeth Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
14060 Jens Justenlund Åbybro Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
14060 Jens Justenlund Åbybro Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120235 Astrid Bohsen Glud Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120235 Astrid Bohsen Glud Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
75588 Laust Helle Kerteminde Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
75588 Laust Helle Kerteminde Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113586 Christian Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113586 Christian Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
13074 Villy Sørensen Skørping Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
13074 Villy Sørensen Skørping Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105160 Frederik Krog Bjergby SGI&U BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105160 Frederik Krog Bjergby SGI&U BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118964 Magnus Beider Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118964 Magnus Beider Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
105132 Stefan Jespersen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
51424 Jane Pedersen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112477 Alex Johannes Hesby Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
112477 Alex Johannes Hesby Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening V3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119034 Amalia Hedelund Lumby Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening V3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103489 Mads Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103489 Mads Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
16969 Morten Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112754 Emil Vidbjørg Skals Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
112754 Emil Vidbjørg Skals Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112963 Mads Ohlsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115687 Mathias Worsøe Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113101 Julie Korsgaard Ulbjerg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113101 Julie Korsgaard Ulbjerg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98883 Lars Andersen Videbæk Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98883 Lars Andersen Videbæk Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119655 Klara T. Sørensen Skals Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119655 Klara T. Sørensen Skals Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120243 Sejr Thybo Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104214 Pernille Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104214 Pernille Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107180