15m lufthold 4 runde 2015 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
113650 André Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91295 Kewin Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118189 Ramiz Farahi Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118242 Anne-Lise Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112074 Mathias Davidsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
62311 John Carlsen Jørlunde Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening UNG 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
109971 Jon Strehlow Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114450 Morten Føns Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
101813 Michael Føns Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Hillerød Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97418 Mikkel Hviid Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109976 Anders Klitsgaard Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107588 Natalie Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
63955 Gitte Thomsen Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113745 Cordelie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113750 Victoria Sommer Binder Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119305 Lea Friis Ranhauge Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111760 Katja Greisager Hillerød Skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
107587 Megan Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118139 Benjamin Stefanowski Hillerød Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106324 Emilie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
62169 Steen Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81468 Connie-Karina Smidt Madsen Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
64173 Hans Carlsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116604 Asger Elkjær Jørgensen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
101867 Jacob Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113749 Ulrikke Marie Furland Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60415 Tonny Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
63575 Kaj Greisager Hillerød Skytteforening 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
94552 Nikolaj Eliasen Jørlunde Skytteforening UNG 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
83030 Oliver Nord Jørlunde Skytteforening UNG 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen