Sønderjydsk Mesterskab 15m. gevær 2015 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
118678 Maria Zingel Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118678 Maria Zingel Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98154 Sonja Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98154 Sonja Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113810 Martin Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113810 Martin Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
110922 Simon Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110922 Simon Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
96041 Louise K. B. Andersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96041 Louise K. B. Andersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107866 Christian Bonefeld Nordals Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107866 Christian Bonefeld Nordals Skyttekreds BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
112837 Anna Bonefeld Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112837 Anna Bonefeld Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110305 Palle Lind Gram Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
110305 Palle Lind Gram Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening V3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116390 Trine Goth Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116390 Trine Goth Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
44224 John Maass Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44224 John Maass Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
82934 Jørgen Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
82934 Jørgen Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107378 Mads Lunde Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107378 Mads Lunde Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119621 Markus Jensen Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119621 Markus Jensen Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101936 Jonas Hviid Skov Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101936 Jonas Hviid Skov Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114058 Magnus Mosby Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114058 Magnus Mosby Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
118673 Lucas C.M. Schjelde Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118673 Lucas C.M. Schjelde Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
118675 Magnus Rusbjerg Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118675 Magnus Rusbjerg Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
120792 Jacob Henriksen Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
120792 Jacob Henriksen Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116386 Lucas Hammerich Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116386 Lucas Hammerich Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118948 Magnus Linnet Olesen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118948 Magnus Linnet Olesen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
114013 Christoffer Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114013 Christoffer Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119301 Kasper Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119301 Kasper Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87643 Torben Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
87643 Torben Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds UNG 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds UNG 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96043 Lise-Lotte A. Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
96043 Lise-Lotte A. Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
120919 Anette Dahl Vojens Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120919 Anette Dahl Vojens Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104370 Christian Beier Sparta Idrætsforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104370 Christian Beier Sparta Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102595 Jan Pedersen Gram Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
102595 Jan Pedersen Gram Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
115911 Pia Pedersen Gram Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115911 Pia Pedersen Gram Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93550 Per Rosenkilde-Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93550 Per Rosenkilde-Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
42601 Mary Jørgensen Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
42601 Mary Jørgensen Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
109042 Jennifer F. Damm Nordals Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109042 Jennifer F. Damm Nordals Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94053 Mathias Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
94053 Mathias Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102592 Anders Blankschøn Lorenzen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102592 Anders Blankschøn Lorenzen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119619 Tobias Jensen Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119619 Tobias Jensen Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120790 Kasper Clausen Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120790 Kasper Clausen Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
120791 Esben H. Hansen Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
120791 Esben H. Hansen Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
43283 Benny Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
43283 Benny Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
93997 Jacob Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
93997 Jacob Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Buthmann Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Buthmann Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39567 Mogens Friis Sparta Idrætsforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
39567 Mogens Friis Sparta Idrætsforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
39648 Ebbe Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39648 Ebbe Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109796 Mads Høj Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109796 Mads Høj Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111105 Peter Beier Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
111105 Peter Beier Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117266 Mads S. Vosny Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117266 Mads S. Vosny Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
43011 Erik Thomsen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
43011 Erik Thomsen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen