Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Halvøskydning 2015 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydvest
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Assens Skytteforening
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Faaborg Skytteforening
Herrested Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Højby Skytteforening
Haarby Skytteforening
Håstrup SG&I
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
Nyborg Skytteforening
Ollerup Skytteforening
Paarup Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
Svendborg Skyttekreds
Særslev Skytteforening
Sødinge Skytteforening
Tommerup Skytteforening
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
86195
Susanne Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
ÅK3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
86195
Susanne Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
ÅK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
47997
Ole Madsen
Håstrup SG&I
V3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
47997
Ole Madsen
Håstrup SG&I
V3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
119681
Jacob Jørgensen
Haarby Skytteforening
ÅK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
119681
Jacob Jørgensen
Haarby Skytteforening
ÅK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
48836
Mogens Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
48836
Mogens Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
V2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
84906
Rene Frederiksen
Horne Skytteforening
UNG
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
84906
Rene Frederiksen
Horne Skytteforening
UNG
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
1
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
46499
Henning Krogh
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
V2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
46499
Henning Krogh
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
V2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
46762
Ib Christiansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
V3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
46762
Ib Christiansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
V3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
100406
Karin Kraft
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
100406
Karin Kraft
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
47955
Signe Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
UNG
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
47955
Signe Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
UNG
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
47799
Bo Haverholm Svendsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
3
160.000
160.000
Mesterskab
47799
Bo Haverholm Svendsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
3
157.000
157.000
Hovedskydning
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
48169
Jens Helding
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
48169
Jens Helding
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
91738
Susanne Højbjerg
Tommerup Skytteforening
ÅK3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
91738
Susanne Højbjerg
Tommerup Skytteforening
ÅK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
52069
Bo Pedersen
Højby Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
52069
Bo Pedersen
Højby Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
106534
Michael Kløjgaard Trolle
Bullerup Skyttekreds
2
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
106534
Michael Kløjgaard Trolle
Bullerup Skyttekreds
2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
93481
Anna Thrane
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
93481
Anna Thrane
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
52603
Jes Nygaard Larsen
Paarup Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
52603
Jes Nygaard Larsen
Paarup Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
120121
Peter Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
ÅK3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
120121
Peter Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
ÅK3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
47403
Jan Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
47403
Jan Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
52458
Carsten Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
52458
Carsten Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
39706
Lars Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
39706
Lars Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
39795
Lene Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
39795
Lene Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
48012
Niels Hansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
48012
Niels Hansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
101762
Poul Erik Christensen
Horne Skytteforening
V2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
101762
Poul Erik Christensen
Horne Skytteforening
V2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
110492
Peter H. Christensen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
110492
Peter H. Christensen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
86192
Denis Kraft
Horne Skytteforening
UNG
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
86192
Denis Kraft
Horne Skytteforening
UNG
168.000
168.000
Mesterskab
46516
Emil Rasmussen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
46516
Emil Rasmussen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
V2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
46519
Elinor Palsfort
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
V2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
46519
Elinor Palsfort
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
V2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
52514
Pia Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
52514
Pia Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
45763
Karl Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
V3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
45763
Karl Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
V3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
47932
Søren G. Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
V1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
47932
Søren G. Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
V1
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
48212
Grete Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
48212
Grete Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
48225
Flemming Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
V2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
48225
Flemming Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
48256
Conni Helding Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
48256
Conni Helding Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
46861
Aage Stevnsgaard
Ollerup Skytteforening
V2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
46861
Aage Stevnsgaard
Ollerup Skytteforening
V2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
47448
Tom Vibæk
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
47448
Tom Vibæk
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
49572
Maria Degn Jensen
Assens Skytteforening
1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
49572
Maria Degn Jensen
Assens Skytteforening
1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
121050
Rikke Bruun
Håstrup SG&I
ÅK3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
121050
Rikke Bruun
Håstrup SG&I
ÅK3
172.000
172.000
Mesterskab
46855
Anders Larsen
Sødinge Skytteforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
46855
Anders Larsen
Sødinge Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
104191
Kirsten Simonsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
ÅK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
104191
Kirsten Simonsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
ÅK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
48198
Henning Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
48198
Henning Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
90487
Søren Thor Munkholm
Sødinge Skytteforening
2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
90487
Søren Thor Munkholm
Sødinge Skytteforening
2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
53557
Mikkel Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
UNG
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
53557
Mikkel Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
UNG
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
46778
Hans Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
3
171.000
171.000
Mesterskab
46778
Hans Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
51371
Louise Keinicke Freytag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
51371
Louise Keinicke Freytag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
89961
Jasmin Thomsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
89961
Jasmin Thomsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
46704
Knud F. Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
1
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
46704
Knud F. Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
34116
Kasper Kjær Jensen
Assens Skytteforening
1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
34116
Kasper Kjær Jensen
Assens Skytteforening
1
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
117797
Randi Hjort Bonde
Tommerup Skytteforening
ÅK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
117797
Randi Hjort Bonde
Tommerup Skytteforening
ÅK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
81196
Freja Bryld Pedersen
Højby Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
81196
Freja Bryld Pedersen
Højby Skytteforening
ÅK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
47939
Susanne Trolle Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
120702
Renè Arentoft Nielsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
3
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
120702
Renè Arentoft Nielsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
3
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
46467
Lars Larsen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
V2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
46467
Lars Larsen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
46507
Hans Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
V3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
46507
Hans Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
V3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
52046
Ebbe Præstekjær
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
52046
Ebbe Præstekjær
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
120701
Jørgen Henning Olsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
V3
167.000
167.000
Mesterskab
120701
Jørgen Henning Olsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
V3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
45755
Kurt Pedersen
Herrested Skytteforening
V3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
45755
Kurt Pedersen
Herrested Skytteforening
V3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
45792
Finn Clausen
Herrested Skytteforening
V3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
45792
Finn Clausen
Herrested Skytteforening
V3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
47914
Uffe Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
47914
Uffe Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
48059
Marie Trolle Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
48059
Marie Trolle Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
48137
Jørgen Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
V1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
48137
Jørgen Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
48140
Jørgen Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
V3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
48140
Jørgen Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
V3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
48190
Irene Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
48190
Irene Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
52509
Richard Belin
Paarup Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
52509
Richard Belin
Paarup Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
50947
Merete Trolle
Bullerup Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
50324
Torben Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
50324
Torben Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
121051
Peter Kjærgaard
Håstrup SG&I
ÅK3
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
121051
Peter Kjærgaard
Håstrup SG&I
ÅK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
112359
René L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
112359
René L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
82092
Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen
Tommerup Skytteforening
UNG
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
82092
Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen
Tommerup Skytteforening
UNG
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
47399
Jesper Jørgensen
Haarby Skytteforening
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
47399
Jesper Jørgensen
Haarby Skytteforening
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
117057
Ann Sofie Kniep
Svendborg Skyttekreds
ÅK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
117057
Ann Sofie Kniep
Svendborg Skyttekreds
ÅK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
46513
Erik Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
46513
Erik Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
120119
Vagn Nielsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
V3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
120119
Vagn Nielsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
V3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
48293
Bent Ove Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
46614
Peter Falkvar Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
UNG
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
46614
Peter Falkvar Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
UNG
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
117225
Klaus Soelmark
Sødinge Skytteforening
ÅK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
117225
Klaus Soelmark
Sødinge Skytteforening
ÅK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
97868
Kim Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
97868
Kim Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen