Terrænpistol Ulfborg 2015 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GPA 9.000 8.000 Hovedskydning
84690 Jens Jørgen Fomsgaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling GPA 12.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
29712 John Andresen Struer Skyttekreds GPA 31.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 47.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
23219 bent kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 49.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GPA 41.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 56.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
111586 Kell Thomas RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 43.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
117163 Torben Vijitpanya RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 14.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening GPA 41.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 37.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 67.000 57.000 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub GPA 46.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
120300 Gustav Grundsten Lind Skytteforening GPA 29.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening GPA 25.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GPA 28.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
81518 Casper Berg Kjeldsen Østjydsk Pistolklub GPA 22.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
116676 Lars Ølholm Jørgensen Østjydsk Pistolklub GPA 17.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GPA 54.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GPA 50.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 29.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
97331 Thomas Michael Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted GPA 13.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GPA 35.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
99727 Palle Damgaard Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 9.000 8.000 Hovedskydning
112094 Kenneth Mikkelsen Struer Skyttekreds GPA 22.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening GPA 37.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
87176 Morten Østergård Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 37.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 47.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
110155 Sebastian Emil Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 17.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 37.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
85328 Theis Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 21.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 57.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 50.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 39.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
116013 Lars Olesen Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 42.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 24.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GPA 59.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
111447 Mark Lange Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 50.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
96214 Hans Larsen Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 22.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GPA 57.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 47.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 36.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
95341 Jørgen Nielsen Lind Skytteforening GPA 17.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening GPA 38.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
106231 Patrick Greve Hansen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening GPA 17.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening GPA 22.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GPA 62.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
111684 Tom Fangel Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 20.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 37.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
116162 Christian Lauge Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 23.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
111448 Peter Lange Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 56.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds GPA 21.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 51.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening GPA 40.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 54.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
106229 Ricky Börjesson Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening GPA 7.000 6.000 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GPA 44.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
28779 Niels Klingenberg Vistisen Sjørring Skytteforening GPA 28.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 69.000 58.000 Hovedskydning
96079 Tommy H. Kristensen Østjydsk Pistolklub GPA 36.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GPA 47.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 30.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 49.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 36.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
111194 Michael Lund Jensen Ikast Skytteforening GPA 25.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GPA 59.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
94690 Ridvan Akar Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GPA 21.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
87351 Peter Vestervig Christensen Ikast Skytteforening GPA 31.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
25886 Max Hald Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus GPA 42.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
20250 Bent Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 30.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 44.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
35286 Verner Isaksen Østjydsk Pistolklub GPA 33.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
75613 Lasse Grønlund Kampmann Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 32.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
93357 Michael Mose Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub GPA 28.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GPA 27.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 44.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
30007 Simon Christensen Struer Skyttekreds GPA 39.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 29.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
121212 Benjamin Christensen Karby Skyttekreds GPA 6.000 5.000 Hovedskydning
37684 Niels Åge Vastrup Skjern Skytteforening GPA 33.000 28.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen