Arnborg præmieskydning 2015 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
120213 Gitte Tange Olesen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
120213 Gitte Tange Olesen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
33636 Gerda Løvdal Brande Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
33636 Gerda Løvdal Brande Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81135 Dorte Buur Andersen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
81135 Dorte Buur Andersen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98950 William Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98950 William Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107908 Oliver Vestergaard Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107908 Oliver Vestergaard Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
109635 Marius Frandsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109635 Marius Frandsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120421 Christian Olesen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120421 Christian Olesen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107536 Alexander Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107536 Alexander Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
111697 Cebina Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
111697 Cebina Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109631 Lars Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
109631 Lars Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
113163 Tobias Kolster Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113163 Tobias Kolster Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
119990 Iris Naria Olschanky Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
119990 Iris Naria Olschanky Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
32297 Leif Seiersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
32297 Leif Seiersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening V3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109630 Adrian Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109630 Adrian Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119826 Jannik Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
120459 Terese Kolster Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
120459 Terese Kolster Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
119552 Nichlas Lausen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
119552 Nichlas Lausen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119551 Simon Lausen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119551 Simon Lausen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
119550 Marcus Munch Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
119550 Marcus Munch Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
118433 Andreas Chernookov Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118433 Andreas Chernookov Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118431 Leander Storm Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
115633 Katrine Kolster Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115633 Katrine Kolster Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
81134 Søren Saaby Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
81134 Søren Saaby Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
119973 Sebastian Nielsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
119973 Sebastian Nielsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119975 Khatereh Mohammadi Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
119976 Kristoffer Rasmussen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119976 Kristoffer Rasmussen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
133743 Bo Udby Andersen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
133743 Bo Udby Andersen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
32599 Herluf Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
32599 Herluf Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
84795 Stine Saaby Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84795 Stine Saaby Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113334 Cecilie Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
113334 Cecilie Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119725 Benjamin Hesselvig Ælmholdt Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119725 Benjamin Hesselvig Ælmholdt Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119549 Cecilie Munch Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119549 Cecilie Munch Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
89353 Daniel Skinnerup Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
89353 Daniel Skinnerup Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
119827 Jeanne Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119827 Jeanne Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
101130 Kasper Linde Barrith Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101130 Kasper Linde Barrith Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98915 Sigurd Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98915 Sigurd Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
83615 Jørn Werner Andersen Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
83615 Jørn Werner Andersen Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120588 Mikkel Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
120588 Mikkel Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen