Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
15m lufthold 3. runde 2014-15 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordsjælland
Alle foreninger
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
Hillerød Skytteforening
Jørlunde Skytteforening
Ølstykke Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
64173
Hans Carlsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
V2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
62442
Arne Pedersen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
62500
Ole Gerner Olsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
V2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
62466
Thomas Pedersen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
63955
Gitte Thomsen
Ølstykke Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
91283
Mathias Geertsen
Hillerød Skytteforening
UNG
157.000
157.000
Hovedskydning
62169
Steen Møller
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
61853
Kurt Peter Jensen
Ølstykke Skytteforening
3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
64304
Ingelise Hansen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
V2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
101188
Nicolai Hougesen
Ølstykke Skytteforening
BK1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
113650
André Hougesen
Ølstykke Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
106884
Sebastian Nielsen
Ølstykke Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
89588
Isabella Nissen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
UNG
154.000
154.000
Hovedskydning
91295
Kewin Nissen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113751
William Dyhr Andreasen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
118140
Nicklas Weng Madsen
Hillerød Skytteforening
BK3
158.000
158.000
Hovedskydning
97418
Mikkel Hviid Larsen
Hillerød Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
101867
Jacob Erholt
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
107587
Megan Larsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
80900
Kim Nørager Bay
Hillerød Skytteforening
2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
80548
Louise Bendix
Ølstykke Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
101813
Michael Føns Bendix
Ølstykke Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
114450
Morten Føns Bendix
Ølstykke Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
109971
Jon Strehlow
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
103961
Victor Nielsen
Ølstykke Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
63101
Christoffer Fries
Hillerød Skytteforening
2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
98522
Stefan Olsen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
106324
Emilie Kähler Hjenner
Jørlunde Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
113750
Victoria Sommer Binder
Jørlunde Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
118139
Benjamin Stefanowski
Hillerød Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
119305
Lea Friis Ranhauge
Jørlunde Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
62311
John Carlsen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
62319
Jens Erik Nielsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
105675
Victor Milter Jensen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
107588
Natalie Larsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112074
Mathias Davidsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
118242
Anne-Lise Qvist Nielsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
V2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
118189
Ramiz Farahi
Ølstykke Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
115628
Mikkel Kannik
Ølstykke Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
61802
Peder Pilgaard
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
V1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
109976
Anders Klitsgaard Hansen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
117924
Heine Klepsch
Hillerød Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
113749
Ulrikke Marie Furland
Jørlunde Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
63575
Kaj Greisager
Hillerød Skytteforening
3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
94552
Nikolaj Eliasen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
UNG
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
61908
David Buchholdt
Ølstykke Skytteforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
116604
Asger Elkjær Jørgensen
Ølstykke Skytteforening
BK3
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113745
Cordelie Kähler Hjenner
Jørlunde Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen