Rødding Skydning (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
97905 Mads Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97905 Mads Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117257 Lærke Grønbæk Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117257 Lærke Grønbæk Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
119897 Morten Hougaard Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
119897 Morten Hougaard Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110066 Alexander Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97914 Søren Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
97914 Søren Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94574 Ane Højmark Olesen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117254 Sofie Rose Svendsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117254 Sofie Rose Svendsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119671 Frederik Dahl Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
88843 Signe B. Andersen Gesten Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115163 Anne Munk Hansen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115163 Anne Munk Hansen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen