Rødding Skydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120832 Mads Møller Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120832 Mads Møller Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110066 Alexander Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96336 Mike Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
85882 Mathias Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85882 Mathias Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118574 Nanna Tiedemann Rødding Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
118574 Nanna Tiedemann Rødding Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds V2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
V3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121121 Kristoffer Pedersen Gesten Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening V3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
41525 Morten Nederby Brørup Skyttekreds 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
41525 Morten Nederby Brørup Skyttekreds 3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108002 Søren Bøgedal Rødding Skytteforening 3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
116041 Jeppe Ladegaard Gesten Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60027 Martin Petersen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
60027 Martin Petersen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41825 Theis Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118313 Jimmi Larsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
118313 Jimmi Larsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
113967 Tobias Carstens Gesten Skytteforening J2 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121120 Rasmus Møller Christensen Gesten Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119143 Lea Zander Rødding Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101444 Uffe Jeppesen Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101444 Uffe Jeppesen Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112903 Carsten Waldhauer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
113801 Jeppe Ravn Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113801 Jeppe Ravn Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107997 Lukas Zander Rødding Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112903 Carsten Waldhauer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100008 Henrik Olesen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100008 Henrik Olesen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107727 Allan Toft Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107727 Allan Toft Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening V3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92220 Mads Knudsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
92220 Mads Knudsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
119145 Lukas Nielsen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39385 Henning Bangert Rødding Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
105405 Mikkel Nissen Rødding Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
105405 Mikkel Nissen Rødding Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
113677 Stine Knudsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
113677 Stine Knudsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108001 Anders Bøgedal Rødding Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119142 Alexander Jensen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106928 Benjamin Morthorst Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106928 Benjamin Morthorst Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118844 Christoffer Mittag Rødding Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118844 Christoffer Mittag Rødding Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118967 Sille Toftmand Rødding Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
109516 Søren Haugaard Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
109516 Søren Haugaard Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
110318 Julie Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
110318 Julie Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110593 Jette Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
110593 Jette Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
108000 Benjamin Kjer Offersen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108000 Benjamin Kjer Offersen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104839 Søren Schrøder Rødding Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
104839 Søren Schrøder Rødding Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
114180 Ebbe Dall Hansen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114180 Ebbe Dall Hansen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
114786 Christian Mittag Rødding Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
114786 Christian Mittag Rødding Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107058 Michelle Brun Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107058 Michelle Brun Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118569 Jakob Møller Jensen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
118570 Peter Schmidt Rødding Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
112991 Klint Jacobsen Rødding Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
112991 Klint Jacobsen Rødding Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
118573 Kasper Tiedemann Rødding Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
118573 Kasper Tiedemann Rødding Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
119144 Emil Nielsen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
118970 Bjarke Julius Rødding Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
41892 Luna Højgaard Nissen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41892 Luna Højgaard Nissen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
119708 Jeppe Salk Rødding Skytteforening 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
113052 Mads Jeppesen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113052 Mads Jeppesen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119710 Mikkel Salk Rødding Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119947 Oliver Lewandowski Rødding Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
39776 Mogens Hansen-Bæck Rødding Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39776 Mogens Hansen-Bæck Rødding Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
119948 Lærke Lewandowski Rødding Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
105404 Ann Nissen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
105404 Ann Nissen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
40224 Frode Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
40224 Frode Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen