Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
DGI Nord turnering Vest 15M 5 runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
Alle foreninger
Bjergby SGI&U
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
Karby Skyttekreds
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
Sjørring Skytteforening
Thisted Skyttekreds
Østerild Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
26791
Hans Christensen
Karby Skyttekreds
V3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
26777
Knud Søndergård
Karby Skyttekreds
V2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
26801
Bjarne Noppenau
Karby Skyttekreds
V3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
29014
Henning Christensen
Sjørring Skytteforening
V2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
28888
Leif Noppenau
Karby Skyttekreds
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
93640
Rasmus Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
118203
Mads Halkjær
Karby Skyttekreds
BK4
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
112069
Martin Svendsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
110231
Carl Monk Vangsgård
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
96977
Sara Bloch
Sjørring Skytteforening
UNG
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
92975
Gert Morthorst Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
102711
Sofie Møller Frantsen
Bjergby SGI&U
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
2
166.000
166.000
Mesterskab
2
162.000
162.000
Hovedskydning
85989
Mathias Engelst
Karby Skyttekreds
2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
85989
Mathias Engelst
Karby Skyttekreds
2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
108391
Sofie Jensen
Østerild Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
28262
Kristian Amby Fabricius
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
29053
Egon Christensen
Sjørring Skytteforening
2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
82600
Celine Schäffer
Sjørring Skytteforening
UNG
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
88024
Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
88274
Laila Mikkelsen
Bjergby SGI&U
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104648
Martin Møller Frantsen
Bjergby SGI&U
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
114535
Magnus Engelbrecth
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
116079
Nermin Selimovie
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
117498
Christoffer Jensen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
117516
Kristine Gasbjerg
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
117534
Tobias Hove
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
117752
Emil Back
Bjergby SGI&U
BK4
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
118931
Martin Rask
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
118932
Martin Kvist Sørensen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
93788
Christoffer Vad Zacho
Bjergby SGI&U
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
98860
Charlotte Falsig Jensen
Karby Skyttekreds
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
106222
Marc Lund Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
103225
Mathias Lund Madsen
Bjergby SGI&U
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
111123
Martin Søltoft Pedersen
Bjergby SGI&U
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
115656
Magnus Mikkelsen
Bjergby SGI&U
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
117092
Patrick Riis Larsen
Bjergby SGI&U
ÅK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
113688
Lukas Justesen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
117293
Mia Alicia Kaas Holmes
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
117497
Benjamin Tollak
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
28459
Ole Madsen
Sjørring Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
28517
Karl Jonasen
Sjørring Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
29117
Bitten Hansen
Sjørring Skytteforening
ÅK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
102579
Niels Kristian Christiansen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
108063
Jonathan Kjeldsen Thorhauge
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
108063
Jonathan Kjeldsen Thorhauge
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
118740
Lucas Saustrup
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
118982
Jonas Høegh Thomsen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
28179
Tommy Hasager
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
28188
Steffan Hasager
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
UNG
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
28245
Louise Madsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
81858
Magnus Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
UNG
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
85377
Niels Christensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
UNG
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
88017
Pernille Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
91423
Mads Kappel
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
93561
Mogens Kappel
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
108405
Asker Hougs Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
108406
Kjeld Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
108408
Lene Borch Hougs
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
108452
Victoria Riemann Dahl
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
110732
Emil Grud
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
112439
Mike Hersom
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
112440
Albert Hansen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
113451
Simon G. Kristensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
113559
Samuel Bjaking
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
113901
Johan Vilhelmsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
113941
Jens Nicolajsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
115284
Laurits Vangsgaard
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK4
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
115285
Nikolaj Eliassen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
115286
Mikael Kongensgaard
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
117003
Sylvester Hansen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK4
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
118317
Magnus Høj Andreasen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
118320
Noah Strand Salling
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
118322
Sebastian Nielsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK4
161.000
161.000
Hovedskydning
118323
Sophia Thomsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
118329
Nanna L. Madsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
118371
Oliver Færch Høj
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
118588
Jens Schmücker Nielsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
119405
Vinni Christensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
120049
Tobias Gregersen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
120053
Mathias E. Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
110150
Birk Sanddahl Mortensen
Østerild Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
115936
Ida Jørgensen
Østerild Skytteforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
103169
Lars Eggerstedt
Karby Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
104575
Rasmus Skov Fabricius
Karby Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
118193
Hans Josefsen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
118200
Morten Gregersen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
118206
Kathrine Madsen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
118221
Casper Gregersen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
118222
Malthe Nyby Ulriksen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
118604
Christian Langgaard
Karby Skyttekreds
ÅK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
95599
Frederik Knudstrup
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
109339
Sofie Heise
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
112683
Jesper Østergaard
Karby Skyttekreds
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
118197
Jakob Odgaard
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
93636
Lars Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
2
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
118196
Elena Snedker
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
28224
May-Britt Hasager
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
108410
Rasmus Nicolajsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
27146
Allan Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
27146
Allan Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
28222
Michael Madsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
87346
Oliver Dahl Pedersen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
29050
Else Jensen
Sjørring Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
92382
Nana Bloch Christensen
Sjørring Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
88271
Mia Meyer Jensen
Sjørring Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
105160
Frederik Krog
Bjergby SGI&U
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
118198
Noah Larsen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
85621
Rasmus Immersen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
97735
Lærke Amby Fabricius
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
26939
Ejvind M. Jensen
Bjergby SGI&U
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104000
Liselotte Overbeck Gregersen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
115156
Mads Jørgensen
Østerild Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
116078
Rebeka Trtica
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
117496
Astrid Balsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
117499
Christoffer Olesen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
117525
Mathias Vinther
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK4
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
117531
Rasmus Skinnerup
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK4
163.000
163.000
Hovedskydning
117754
Kathrine Bak Lund
Østerild Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
117755
Marie Stampe Langballe
Østerild Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
118936
Tobias Olander
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
115934
William Hyldgaard Christensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
27027
Michelle Amby Thomassen
Bjergby SGI&U
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
97848
Theis Hvidbjerg Mikkelsen
Bjergby SGI&U
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
109766
Johan Erbs
Bjergby SGI&U
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
112679
Thomas D. Spanner
Bjergby SGI&U
BK4
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
115655
Sune Hyldig
Bjergby SGI&U
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
93472
Anne Bakke Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
110921
Laura Knudsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
115450
Christian Filtenborg Brogaard
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
115451
Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
28415
Asbjørn Søndergård
Sjørring Skytteforening
2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
112020
Emil Skaarup Nilsen
Sjørring Skytteforening
J2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
117189
Karl Guldhammer
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
118000
Jesper Larsen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
118975
Kenni Vi Tran
Sjørring Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
93637
Bent Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
93650
Hjalte Morthorst Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
93954
Erling Munkholm
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
97871
Peter Josefsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
101592
Elly Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
V2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
106220
Kasper Hjorth Lousdal
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
106376
Sixten Thomsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
108407
Lau Hougs Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
108411
Rune Hougs Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
108431
Mikkel D. Thomsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
110961
Kasper Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113371
Alex V. Frandsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
113511
Amanda M. Kongensgaard
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
113531
Hanne L. Johannesen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113576
Martin D. Riis
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113577
Mathias N. Nielsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113899
Frederik Nicolajsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
113903
Tom Lyng
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
114442
Robert Sørensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
V3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
115897
Mikkel Munk Thingaard
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
115933
Lauge Vangsgaard
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
116697
Mathias Moldrup Larsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
116698
Noah Henriksen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
118316
Jeppe Søe Jakobsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
118319
Nicolaj Nielsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
118345
Jason Vinding
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
118349
Laura Riemann Dahl
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
118356
Rasmus B. Lind
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
118559
Patrick Kiel Løvenkrands
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
118761
Ebbe Grud
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
116867
Mikkel Kyndi
Østerild Skytteforening
BK4
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
116868
Marcus Kyndi
Østerild Skytteforening
BK4
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
27041
Maria Birk Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
2
169.000
169.000
Mesterskab
27041
Maria Birk Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
2
163.000
163.000
Hovedskydning
103172
Mikkel Fabricius
Karby Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
108363
Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
112684
Jonas Nørgård
Karby Skyttekreds
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
115805
Oliver Bojesen Nielsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
118195
Tom Have Ward
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
118208
Andrea Jepsen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
118210
Lea Jensby
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
118603
Kasper Riis Pedersen
Karby Skyttekreds
ÅK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
118917
Kasper Futterup Søndergaard
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
118919
Ebbe S. Rosenkilde
Karby Skyttekreds
ÅK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
111532
Magnus Johansen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
113596
Johanne Lauersen
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
BK1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
116673
David S. Jensen
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
116674
Siwakon Nawaphit
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
118738
Mikkel Eske Østervig Bertelsen
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
120643
Sebastian B. Gravgaard
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
115361
Caroline H. Madsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
108418
Christoffer M. Larsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
88261
Tove Brix Korsgård
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
108488
Jonas Dahl Pedersen
Sjørring Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
28466
Nikolaj Madsen
Sjørring Skytteforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
117529
Niklas Kielsgaard
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
117551
Katrine Haaning Andersen
Bjergby SGI&U
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
102713
Markus Erbs
Bjergby SGI&U
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
97740
Malthe H. Mikkelsen
Bjergby SGI&U
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
118935
Tilde S. Pedersen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
117528
Niels Fast
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
117500
Ellen Tange Pedersesn
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK4
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
114536
Jonas Søe
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
82605
Lise Schäffer
Sjørring Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113690
Kristian Toft Andersen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
118605
Malene Søndegaard
Karby Skyttekreds
ÅK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
118558
Jonas Tilsted
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
114505
Søren Nørbjerg Larsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
113897
Frederik Eliassen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
112691
Tobias Søren Josefsen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
95321
Amalie Birk D. Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
118355
Pernille Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
118351
Louise Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
118194
Sigurd Have Jensen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
104299
Jacob Heise
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen