Møn Åben Cal.22 2017 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
126708 Kim Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126708 Kim Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening US2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125632 Jimmi Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125632 Jimmi Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111037 Palina Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening US2 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
111037 Palina Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123199 Christian Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123199 Christian Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129761 Thorbjørn Jensen Stensved Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53249 Bruno Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126870 Astrid H. Iversen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
126870 Astrid H. Iversen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128636 Regitze Voigts Stensved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128636 Regitze Voigts Stensved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129760 Jannick Jensen Stensved Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129760 Jannick Jensen Stensved Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129761 Thorbjørn Jensen Stensved Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
80135 Gitte Bach Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112871 Anton Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112871 Anton Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
121288 Magnus Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
121288 Magnus Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
53699 Ninette Sørensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53699 Ninette Sørensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening US2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
115424 Ayoe Jensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119919 Louise Eriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119919 Louise Eriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115424 Ayoe Jensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121784 Katrine Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121784 Katrine Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128737 Christoffer Raahauge Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
128737 Christoffer Raahauge Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130342 Marius Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130429 Mira Oddermose Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
130429 Mira Oddermose Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
128055 Asbjørn Autzen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128055 Asbjørn Autzen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130587 Anders Holst Stubbekøbing Skytteforening US2 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
130587 Anders Holst Stubbekøbing Skytteforening US2 156.0 156.0 Mesterskab
130430 Freja Oddermose Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
130430 Freja Oddermose Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130342 Marius Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128484 Lukas Ingvorsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
128484 Lukas Ingvorsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
128309 Valdemar Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128309 Valdemar Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
128706 Sine H. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128706 Sine H. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127210 Lucas Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127210 Lucas Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130585 Natja Hansen Stubbekøbing Skytteforening US2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
130585 Natja Hansen Stubbekøbing Skytteforening US2 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
130434 Eliaz Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130434 Eliaz Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen