Hvalsø 50 m 2017 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
128700 Sebastian Witt Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
128700 Sebastian Witt Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
130292 Kristoffer Herse Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130292 Kristoffer Herse Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UÅ2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
60399 Jane Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UÅ2 164.000 164.000 Mesterskab
60399 Jane Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UÅ2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
128096 Vanessa Bautista Milling-Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128096 Vanessa Bautista Milling-Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
129828 Henrik Herse Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
129828 Henrik Herse Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
130291 Tobias Herse Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
130291 Tobias Herse Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
130314 Andreas Z. Grøndahl Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
130314 Andreas Z. Grøndahl Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
127210 Lucas Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127210 Lucas Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
129039 Hannah Schreiber Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
129039 Hannah Schreiber Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen