Hvalsø 50 m 2017 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128700 Sebastian Witt Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
128700 Sebastian Witt Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
130292 Kristoffer Herse Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130292 Kristoffer Herse Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
60399 Jane Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UÅ2 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
60399 Jane Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UÅ2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128096 Vanessa Bautista Milling-Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128096 Vanessa Bautista Milling-Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129828 Henrik Herse Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
129828 Henrik Herse Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130291 Tobias Herse Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130291 Tobias Herse Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130314 Andreas Z. Grøndahl Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
130314 Andreas Z. Grøndahl Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
127210 Lucas Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127210 Lucas Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129039 Hannah Schreiber Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129039 Hannah Schreiber Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen