Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Landsdelsmesterskaber 50.200 og 300 i 2017 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydøstjylland
Alle foreninger
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
Horsens Skyttekreds
Jelling fS
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Tørring Idrætsforening
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
80547
Jens Peter Ladegaard
Jelling fS
SE1
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
20861
Vagn Åge Jørgensen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
20861
Vagn Åge Jørgensen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
123096
Martin Lysdahl
Tørring Idrætsforening
VÅ2
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
123096
Martin Lysdahl
Tørring Idrætsforening
VÅ2
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
21256
Einar Højsgård
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
21256
Einar Højsgård
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
33743
knud bonde
Jelling fS
SE2
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
33743
knud bonde
Jelling fS
SE2
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
33816
Knud Andersen
Jelling fS
SE1
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
33816
Knud Andersen
Jelling fS
SE1
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
33790
Ove Laursen
Jelling fS
SE2
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
34969
Karl Erik Hansen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
SE1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
34969
Karl Erik Hansen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
SE1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
101490
Christoffer Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
JUN
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
101490
Christoffer Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
JUN
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
20681
Hans O. Hansen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
20681
Hans O. Hansen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
120958
Philip Nordahl Grand
Horsens Skyttekreds
JUN
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
120958
Philip Nordahl Grand
Horsens Skyttekreds
JUN
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VS2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VS2
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
34585
Vagn Koch
Tørring Idrætsforening
VS3
132.000
132.000
Hovedskydning
20009
Jens Bo Laursen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
VS2
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
20009
Jens Bo Laursen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
VS2
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
33414
Tove Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
102896
Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
JUN
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
102896
Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
JUN
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
35072
Bodil Hansen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
SE1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
95177
Hans Byager
Jelling fS
UÅ
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
101491
Gustav Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
101491
Gustav Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen