BM 50 M 2017 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
128836 Oliver Hjort-Nielsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
128836 Oliver Hjort-Nielsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126098 Benjamin Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126098 Benjamin Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
101757 Jim Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101757 Jim Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen UÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119284 Otto Olsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119284 Otto Olsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124241 Andreas Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
124241 Andreas Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115838 Marianne Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115838 Marianne Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112107 Sebastian Groth Nyvest Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112107 Sebastian Groth Nyvest Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130023 Anker Erthmann Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
130023 Anker Erthmann Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
125469 Birthe Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125469 Birthe Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119540 Rasmus Johansen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119540 Rasmus Johansen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120036 Rasmus Nissen Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120036 Rasmus Nissen Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening US2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening US2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111089 Sanne Cordua Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111089 Sanne Cordua Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126099 Iben Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126099 Iben Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101759 Joakim Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101759 Joakim Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen UÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128168 Oscar Lund-Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128168 Oscar Lund-Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129913 Alfred Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 106.0 106.0 Hovedskydning
129913 Alfred Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 110.0 110.0 Mesterskab
125265 Emil Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
120478 Mathias Kaiser Rønne Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120478 Mathias Kaiser Rønne Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
125256 Mads Pii Rønne Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen