Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Præmievåben 50-200m 2017 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Alle foreninger
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Samsø Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
20009
Jens Bo Laursen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
VS2
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
69409
Leif Bay
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
SE1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
69431
Karsten Graversen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
VS2
132.000
132.000
Hovedskydning
69431
Karsten Graversen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
VS2
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
25234
Pia Kleis
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
25234
Pia Kleis
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
28084
Bjarne Veile
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
VS1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
85295
Chris Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
US
127.000
127.000
Hovedskydning
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
69410
Laura Graversen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
UÅ
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
69410
Laura Graversen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
UÅ
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
25639
Carsten Hauge
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
25639
Carsten Hauge
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
109468
Clara Ida Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
JUN
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
109468
Clara Ida Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
JUN
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
69408
Leif Bodilsen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
SE1
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
20681
Hans O. Hansen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
93636
Lars Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
VÅ2
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
93636
Lars Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
VÅ2
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
28222
Michael Madsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
VS1
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
28222
Michael Madsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
VS1
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
68928
Peter Hvidberg
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
SE1
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
68928
Peter Hvidberg
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
SE1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
103514
Lasse Elkjær Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
JUN
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
69466
Helle Kirstine Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS2
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
106220
Kasper Hjorth Lousdal
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
JUN
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
106220
Kasper Hjorth Lousdal
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
JUN
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
108411
Rune Hougs Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
JUN
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
108411
Rune Hougs Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
JUN
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
21256
Einar Højsgård
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
34575
Nicolai Beier
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
VS3
127.000
127.000
Hovedskydning
100110
Maria Glei Graversen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
BK
136.000
136.000
Mesterskab
100110
Maria Glei Graversen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
BK
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
128031
Tom Schjødt Jensen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
BK
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen