Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Holdskydning 3 omg BK - J forår 2015 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordsjælland
Alle foreninger
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
Stenløse Skytteforening
Strø S&G
Søborg SG&I
Ølstykke Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
109971
Jon Strehlow
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
97834
Kasper Boysen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
J1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
85137
Louise Skøtt
Søborg SG&I
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
111730
Søren Emil Bay
Stenløse Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
112074
Mathias Davidsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
87465
Sebastian Holmer
Stenløse Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
115628
Mikkel Kannik
Ølstykke Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
101188
Nicolai Hougesen
Ølstykke Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
114210
Emilie Mørkholdt Walther
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
103961
Victor Nielsen
Ølstykke Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
115463
Oliver Hamborg
Søborg SG&I
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
98761
Rasmus Neerup-Jensen
Stenløse Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
108766
Mikkel Bisgaard
Søborg SG&I
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
103901
Patrick Brogstad Steinstø
Søborg SG&I
BK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
120764
Emilie Abildskov Hansen
Strø S&G
BK4
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
117687
Caroline Andersen
Søborg SG&I
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
101866
Peter Erholt
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
101813
Michael Føns Bendix
Ølstykke Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
101867
Jacob Erholt
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
109976
Anders Klitsgaard Hansen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
117689
Sofie E. Larsen
Søborg SG&I
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
120765
Kathrine Solgaard
Strø S&G
BK4
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
114379
Jasmin Olsen
Strø S&G
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
102016
Omsind Olsen
Strø S&G
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
114409
Sebastian Larsen
Søborg SG&I
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
116892
Philip Thomsen
Søborg SG&I
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
86789
Line Holm-Larsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
111517
André Fisker
Stenløse Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen