61 Storebæltsskydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds US2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds US2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening US2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening US2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening US2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening US2 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
118987 Nikolaj Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
118987 Nikolaj Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
122281 Philip Peter Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122281 Philip Peter Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
52458 Carsten Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
52458 Carsten Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening VÅ2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
119557 Anna Christensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
119557 Anna Christensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
46795 Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening US2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
97182 Andreas Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
97182 Andreas Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121850 Daniel Danielsen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
121850 Daniel Danielsen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99667 Kenneth Hoffmann Lumby Skytteforening VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
99667 Kenneth Hoffmann Lumby Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
106828 Martin Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106828 Martin Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening US2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening US2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US1 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds US2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds US2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
115367 Kian Nykjær Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
115367 Kian Nykjær Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104337 Pia Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening UÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
104337 Pia Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening UÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
115365 Birger Kofoed Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 98.000 98.000 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
106107 Jeppe Frosch Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106107 Jeppe Frosch Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
107152 Magnus Heidtmann Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
107152 Magnus Heidtmann Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114299 Nikki Søvind Banke Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
114299 Nikki Søvind Banke Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
119170 Nanna Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
119170 Nanna Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
119172 Anton Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
119172 Anton Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
80819 Henny Alvarez Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
80819 Henny Alvarez Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
110451 Betina Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening VÅ3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
110451 Betina Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening VÅ3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
113553 Ellen Sylvest Brems Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
113553 Ellen Sylvest Brems Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
116028 Antoni Thessen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116028 Antoni Thessen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
101910 Ida Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
101910 Ida Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122326 Tom Lillelund Hasselbalch Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen