Glumsø stævne riffel (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123114 Anja Stockmal Glumsøegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
123114 Anja Stockmal Glumsøegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening UÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening UÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
59922 Anders Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening UÅ1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
59922 Anders Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
59826 Rene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
59826 Rene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
97979 Michael Jørgensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
97979 Michael Jørgensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
119242 Alexander Lorentzen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
119242 Alexander Lorentzen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
113189 Marie Fogh Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113189 Marie Fogh Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123239 Sebastian Greisen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 164.000 164.000 Mesterskab
119749 Aliya Bakthir Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
119749 Aliya Bakthir Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
123239 Sebastian Greisen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
102796 Katrine Jørgensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
102796 Katrine Jørgensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113195 Camilla Johansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening UÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
113195 Camilla Johansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening UÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117103 Keen Brudlykke Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
117103 Keen Brudlykke Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
110565 Kamilla Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
104383 Christian Jervelund Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
104383 Christian Jervelund Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
118771 Oliver l. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
118771 Oliver l. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118772 Emil L. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
110565 Kamilla Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
118772 Emil L. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen