Gadbjerg 15 meter 2015 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113620 Hanne Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109151 Dan Lindharth Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
109151 Dan Lindharth Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104523 Pernille Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104523 Pernille Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117401 Lis Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
117401 Lis Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112963 Mads Ohlsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112963 Mads Ohlsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120991 Johannes Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120991 Johannes Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120107 Isabella Andersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120107 Isabella Andersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122636 Cecilie Nørholm Pedersen Brande Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122636 Cecilie Nørholm Pedersen Brande Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
38535 Anita Bendtsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
38535 Anita Bendtsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93905 Sebastian S. Bargmann Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
93905 Sebastian S. Bargmann Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107010 Jan Vissing Svenningsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107010 Jan Vissing Svenningsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107012 Tobias Lindhardt Fredericia Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107012 Tobias Lindhardt Fredericia Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120558 Rasmus Jacobsen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120558 Rasmus Jacobsen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113631 Mads Thybæk Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
114807 Emil Hindborg Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121934 Jeppe Simonsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
121934 Jeppe Simonsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
121958 Aleksander Møller Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122541 Tobias Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112885 Josefine Holdt Christensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112885 Josefine Holdt Christensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113724 Andreas Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113724 Andreas Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118181 Christoffer Skærlund Ullerup Skytteforening J2 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
118181 Christoffer Skærlund Ullerup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115394 Casandra Lund Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115394 Casandra Lund Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107832 Jacob Bendixen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107832 Jacob Bendixen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
117987 Anne Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117987 Anne Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112889 Malthe Johansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112889 Malthe Johansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119827 Jeanne Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119827 Jeanne Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108293 Jeff Lund Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108293 Jeff Lund Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108294 Klaus Lund Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108294 Klaus Lund Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
110402 Morten Olesen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
110402 Morten Olesen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
113171 Signe de la Roi Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113171 Signe de la Roi Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121467 Kim Olsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121467 Kim Olsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33752 Jannik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening US2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
111599 Jesper Dam Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111599 Jesper Dam Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114806 Alma Hindborg Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114810 Andres Grønhøj Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
115005 Lars K. Madsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117902 Jonathan Gundersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
117902 Jonathan Gundersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen