Divisionsskydning ude runde 1 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
69461 INGE RUSBJERG Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening US1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113069 Asta Holm Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118167 Magnus Nicolai Dalen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
77161 Jan Aarestrup Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104923 Nikolaj Esbensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119411 Lucas Lodahl Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119906 Katarina H. Funch Greve Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117039 Katrine Mittå Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94117 Mads Faarborg Tuse Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122814 Alexander Jacobsen Knabstrup Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
32378 Kim Laurberg Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116798 Jonathan Wain Greve Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68708 Ole Kaliszan Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106580 Leif Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening SE3 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
75750 Lars Kristensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VÅ3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
121709 Emma Cranil Knabstrup Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122789 Caroline Rose Lykking Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123121 Oskar Frederiksen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123122 Benjamin Lau Laursen Veng Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111339 Maria Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123124 Sylvester F. Petersen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
110723 Jakob Bjerager Roskilde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108388 Jørgen Larsen-Ledet Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118274 Jannie Kjeldgaard Drews Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113065 Sarah Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116689 Sebastian Frøslev Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118031 Ibi Wendelbo Toft Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119964 Frederik Stein Zarp Knabstrup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119965 Nicolaj Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119623 Karia Madsen-Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121710 Chriatian Cranil Knabstrup Skytteforening VS3 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
121711 Sean Hughes Knabstrup Skytteforening US2 118.0 118.0 Hovedskydning
69333 Susanne Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening US1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118111 Marlene Smidstrup Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121434 Nils K. Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
79010 Brian Pedersen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
60811 Karl Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121921 Mikkel Skov Daugaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105670 Bent Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121305 Niels Madsen Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
60617 Jens Kristian Andreasen Gundsølille Sg&if SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119624 Emil Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
110953 Frederikke Storm Ballerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59562 Jakob Jensen Vemmelev Sg&i VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118928 Tobias Melchert Greve Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57492 Finn Hemmingsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58192 Lisbeth Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening VS1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69622 Peter B. Frandsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122788 Nadia Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen