Divisionsskydning ude runde 1 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2H2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening V2H1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening V1H4 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening S2H1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
69413 Lars Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening V1H1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
118747 Kim Overgaard Ballerup Skytteforening V2H2 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
92336 Jesper Helmersen Reerslev Skytteforening V1H3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1H4 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1H4 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1H2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
119569 Carsten Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening S2H2 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
60703 Rasmus Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if V1H2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if V1H1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
120373 Carsten Sølvberg Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds V1H4 210.0 210.0 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
97776 Gert Hansen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 V2H2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
75889 Kristian Hansen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
70948 Ken Fogelberg Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127907 Lars Nielsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 V2H2 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
123131 Henrik H. G. Sørensen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds V1H4 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if V1H3 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if V1H2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds V1H4 203.0 203.0 Hovedskydning
97775 Rasmus Olsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 V2H2 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
69802 Jens Johannesen Reerslev Skytteforening V1H3 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
119590 Zoya Nielsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 V2H2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
69653 Lars Klaris Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds V1H4 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1H4 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H4 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
100933 Klaus Frederiksen Roskilde Skytteforening S2H2 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen