Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Divisionsskydning ude runde 1 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Alle foreninger
Ballerup Skytteforening
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
Gundsølille Sg&if
Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds
Karlslunde Skytteforening
Reerslev Skytteforening
Roskilde Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
104195
Helle R. Jacobsen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
V1H4
228.000
228.000
Hovedskydning
69408
Leif Bodilsen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
V1H2
278.000
278.000
Hovedskydning
97775
Rasmus Olsen
Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24
V2H2
219.000
219.000
Hovedskydning
87057
Jonas Ørtoft Larsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
V2H1
284.000
284.000
Hovedskydning
70948
Ken Fogelberg
Karlslunde Skytteforening
V1H4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
69653
Lars Klaris
Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds
V1H4
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
68657
Niels Dalhoff Andersen
Karlslunde Skytteforening
V1H1
279.000
279.000
Hovedskydning
68863
Jan Christiansen
Karlslunde Skytteforening
V1H3
246.000
246.000
Hovedskydning
60703
Rasmus Jensen
Gundsølille Sg&if
V1H2
258.000
258.000
Hovedskydning
123131
Henrik H. G. Sørensen
Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds
V1H4
220.000
220.000
Hovedskydning
92336
Jesper Helmersen
Reerslev Skytteforening
V1H3
267.000
267.000
Hovedskydning
127907
Lars Nielsen
Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24
V2H2
226.000
226.000
Hovedskydning
120373
Carsten Sølvberg
Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds
V1H4
210.000
210.000
Hovedskydning
68245
Jim Poulsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
V2H1
247.000
247.000
Hovedskydning
119590
Zoya Nielsen
Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24
V2H2
252.000
252.000
Hovedskydning
97776
Gert Hansen
Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24
V2H2
246.000
246.000
Hovedskydning
60777
Leif Mikkelsen
Gundsølille Sg&if
V1H2
253.000
253.000
Hovedskydning
69460
Inge Larsen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
V1H4
260.000
260.000
Hovedskydning
68493
Henrik Poulsen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
V1H4
242.000
242.000
Hovedskydning
69802
Jens Johannesen
Reerslev Skytteforening
V1H3
273.000
273.000
Hovedskydning
75889
Kristian Hansen
Karlslunde Skytteforening
V1H2
264.000
264.000
Hovedskydning
118747
Kim Overgaard
Ballerup Skytteforening
V2H2
222.000
222.000
Hovedskydning
69413
Lars Rasmussen
Reerslev Skytteforening
V1H1
269.000
269.000
Hovedskydning
100933
Klaus Frederiksen
Roskilde Skytteforening
S2H2
219.000
219.000
Hovedskydning
67889
Jan Guldbrandsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
V2H1
281.000
281.000
Hovedskydning
105193
Jan Laursen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
V1H3
266.000
266.000
Hovedskydning
69591
Arne Berg Søeballe
Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds
V1H4
203.000
203.000
Hovedskydning
60041
Theodor Diener
Roskilde Skytteforening
S2H1
277.000
277.000
Hovedskydning
69462
Henrik Pangel
Reerslev Skytteforening
V1H4
233.000
233.000
Hovedskydning
60714
Peter Scheffel
Roskilde Skytteforening
V2H1
267.000
267.000
Hovedskydning
58185
Michael Groot
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
V2H2
239.000
239.000
Hovedskydning
61612
Poul Lamhauge
Gundsølille Sg&if
V1H3
242.000
242.000
Hovedskydning
69501
Birger Groesmeyer
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
V1H4
250.000
250.000
Hovedskydning
119569
Carsten Larsen
Roskilde Skytteforening
S2H2
230.000
230.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen