IGELSØ 2016-2 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GR 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
116086 Morten Heckmann Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GR 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
87164 Lars Kryger RI 98 Skytteforening GR 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
94995 Rahlf Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GR 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
85657 Thomas Myhre Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GR 39.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
66884 Christian Laustsen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
125494 Christopher Nielsen Roskilde Skytteforening GR 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
100933 Klaus Frederiksen Roskilde Skytteforening GR 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening GR 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening GR 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening GR 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GR 55.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Asnæs Skytteforening GR 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening GR 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
88850 Søren Monies Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
75123 Malik John Lunden Stenløse Skytteforening GR 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
106576 Troels Nissen Roskilde Skytteforening GR 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
118275 John Romlund Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening GR 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
116085 Bjørn Duncan Hardam Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GR 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening GR 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
71207 Erkki Søndergaard Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GR 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GR 55.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GR 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
68370 Finn Pedersen HSF Falcon GR 65.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
126429 Jesper Jensen Karlslunde Skytteforening GR 23.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
124812 Benjamin Thaulow Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GR 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 21.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
70340 Marianne Mansdal Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne GR 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
106049 Dennis Martlev Slagelse Skytteforening GR 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening GR 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening GR 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening GR 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Holmegaard Skytteforening GR 56.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
117311 Povl Martens Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GR 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
56747 Niels Jensen Faxe Skytteforening GR 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GR 55.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening GR 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 65.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Asnæs Skytteforening GR 66.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
126244 Leif Thrysøe Svinninge Skytteforening GR 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
90737 Johnny Hartmann Slagelse Skytteforening GR 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
101304 Peter Due Karlslunde Skytteforening GR 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
115663 Tommy Brandt Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 39.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GR 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GR 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
124316 Nikolaj Peyk Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GR 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
86324 Jan Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GR 10.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
126656 Steen Rasch Ølsted Skytteforening GR 26.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
111973 Søren Toldal RI 98 Skytteforening GR 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
110393 Johan Mastrell Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 21.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
68254 Henrik Furdal Stenløse Skytteforening GR 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
GR 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
125491 Steen Bagger Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
101303 Christopher Heideby Karlslunde Skytteforening GR 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
91853 Kenneth Eklöw Sommer Karlslunde Skytteforening GR 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
59327 Just Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GR 16.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
117309 Mikkel Holmgren Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GR 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
124817 Ognjen Vukovic Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GR 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
111972 Ole Breum Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GR 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening GR 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
110155 Sebastian Emil Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
116963 Jan Van de Louw Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 18.0 15.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen