IGELSØ 2016-2 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening GP 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening GP 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening GP 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 66.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
110155 Sebastian Emil Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GP 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 66.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
57228 Torben Plesberg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening GP 66.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GP 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GP 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
111761 Marianne Ebbesen-Olsen Hillerød Skytteforening GP 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GP 20.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 62.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
111883 Stine Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening GP 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
70304 Thomas Kofoed-Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GP 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GP 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening GP 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GP 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening GP 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening GP 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
117163 Torben Vijitpanya RI 98 Skytteforening GP 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
92280 Jan Boesen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GP 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
126414 Casper Idrizovic RI 98 Skytteforening GP 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening GP 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen