Omegnsturnering Galten 2015-16 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
95583 Markus Bech Piihl Galten Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
112717 Victor Sloth Sværdborg Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
113860 Sebastian Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123218 Thais Dahlstrøm VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
123323 Milkkel Bøgh-Lauridsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
108127 Theis Norre Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122678 Mathias Schnider Blohm VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
93579 Lucas Bech Piihl Galten Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
117889 Tobias Hvidberg Nielsen Galten Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
103872 Benjamin Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122718 Christian Møller Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
122719 Casper Møller Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
113932 Christian B Nielsen Odder Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
108870 Nikolaj K.E. Waldstrøm Postens Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
110556 Frederik Holst Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
121964 Therkel Foged Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
115516 Mathias Kjærgaard Larsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
122793 Jonas Thykjær Schmidt Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115255 Rasmus Sandberg Blomgren Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
108635 Nanna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening US2 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
104273 Mikkel Vendelbo VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
108871 Kristian Holde Postens Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112282 Hans Jakob Hvenegaard Jensen Odder Skytteforening J2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
114052 Thomas Høgh Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
115125 Emilie Holde Postens Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
116844 Gustav Ifversen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
117792 Mathilde Røntved Calmar Postens Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123077 Mads Lindberg Hansen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
114220 Sebastian Elbinger Pedersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
119846 Rasmus Langberg Kivilaid VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
119847 Jens Nicolai Bøje Pedersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
122677 Andreas Kristian Gundorph VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
26538 Mathias Kruse Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF US2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
117148 Thor Fogde Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117327 Alexander Bak Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
122665 Mathias Kramer Rix Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120169 Balder Sonne Hjulmand Postens Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
122195 William Duvald Postens Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107026 Johan Salling Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113774 Jakob Høgh Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
119877 Sebastian Kjeldskov VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
119879 Oskar Løvstrup Olesen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
119881 Benjamin Ibsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
120473 Rune Vestermark VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122794 Carl Johan Trier Dehle Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
120872 Emil Julius Munk Solgård Odder Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
122210 Frede Boye Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
122211 Victor Rasholt Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
122213 Viktor Bjørnskov Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
122792 Lukas Nolsøe Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen