Vilsted Stævnet 15m 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
123969 Jacob M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening UÅ2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
123969 Jacob M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening UÅ2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108491 Mille Frederiksen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108491 Mille Frederiksen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107342 Emma-Sofie Petersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107342 Emma-Sofie Petersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
117539 Caroline Lykke Larsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107192 Anders Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
120229 Gitte Hansen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
120229 Gitte Hansen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
120230 Johnni Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120230 Johnni Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124305 Michelle Olesen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124305 Michelle Olesen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113368 Alex Rahr Maansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
113368 Alex Rahr Maansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113369 Dirch Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
117917 Jacob Nielsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117917 Jacob Nielsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
119841 Kasper Kajberg Christensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
119843 Sebastian Johansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
119843 Sebastian Johansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
124267 Chris Stenfeldt Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
124267 Chris Stenfeldt Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
11844 Mogens Dalsgaard Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
11844 Mogens Dalsgaard Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
11872 Mathias Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
11872 Mathias Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
12120 Arne Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
12120 Arne Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
93030 Magnus Bisgaard Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
93030 Magnus Bisgaard Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108494 Simon Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
108494 Simon Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121333 Line Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
121333 Line Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
123010 Magnus A. Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123010 Magnus A. Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds VS2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds VS2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
124716 Mads Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening UÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
124716 Mads Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening UÅ2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101584 Leif Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101584 Leif Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
105679 Erling Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
105679 Erling Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
120003 Rikke Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
120003 Rikke Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
120231 Mikkel Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120231 Mikkel Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
11919 Lisbeth Olsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
11919 Lisbeth Olsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
12117 Bent Godiksen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
12117 Bent Godiksen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
117916 Morten Nielsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122863 Oscar Laustsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
122863 Oscar Laustsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122864 Tobias Hjort Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
122864 Tobias Hjort Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
16875 Tinna Laursen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
16875 Tinna Laursen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
101585 Jonas N. Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
101585 Jonas N. Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
119628 Daniel Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
119628 Daniel Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
115980 Asger Bech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
115980 Asger Bech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
115268 Nicklas Lykke Møller Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
115268 Nicklas Lykke Møller Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
124717 Arne Poulsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
124717 Arne Poulsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
123961 Mie Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
123961 Mie Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123013 Julie Haahr Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123013 Julie Haahr Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
103891 Simon Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
103891 Simon Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123011 Ida Josefsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
123011 Ida Josefsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
122796 Emma Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
120067 Nikolaj Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
120067 Nikolaj Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
120066 Shaun Knudsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
120620 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
120273 Ania Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
120273 Ania Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
118658 Liva Møller Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
118658 Liva Møller Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
117893 Sissel Malmkjær Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
123059 Esajas Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123059 Esajas Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
115469 Magnus Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
115469 Magnus Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117543 Naja Søltoft Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub UÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
117543 Naja Søltoft Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub UÅ2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
118533 Noah B. Nielsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
118533 Noah B. Nielsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
124161 Daniel Trep Jensen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
124161 Daniel Trep Jensen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
102087 Jens Peter Niss Mou og Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
102087 Jens Peter Niss Mou og Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
124562 Per Lindkvist Mou og Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
124562 Per Lindkvist Mou og Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
104214 Pernille Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104214 Pernille Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
123970 Julie Røge Rasmussen Vilsted Skytteforening UÅ2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
123970 Julie Røge Rasmussen Vilsted Skytteforening UÅ2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
123973 Daniel Buchholtz Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
123973 Daniel Buchholtz Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
123284 Peter Mortensen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub VÅ3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
123284 Peter Mortensen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub VÅ3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
123285 Lucas Mani Mortensen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
123285 Lucas Mani Mortensen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
115981 Asger Lund Enevoldsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
115981 Asger Lund Enevoldsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen