Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
OMME OPEN 2015 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Vestjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Alslev Skytteforening
Billund Skytteforening
Blåhøj Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Helle Skytteforening
Jelling fS
Ribe Skyttekreds
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
Vejle Skytteforening
Viborg Skytteforening
Videbæk Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
22403
Magnus Bøgely
Viborg Skytteforening
US1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
22403
Magnus Bøgely
Viborg Skytteforening
US1
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
37355
Niels Hybholt
Videbæk Skytteforening
VS3
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
37355
Niels Hybholt
Videbæk Skytteforening
VS3
164.000
164.000
Mesterskab
85067
Karin Christensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
87872
Martin Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
US2
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
87872
Martin Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
US2
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
117254
Sofie Rose Svendsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
117254
Sofie Rose Svendsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
33401
Anders Christensen
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
100603
Jens Sten Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
113345
Kennet Mogensen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
108681
Niels Christian Svendsen
Vejle Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
108681
Niels Christian Svendsen
Vejle Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
116598
Nicolai Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
116598
Nicolai Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
115394
Casandra Lund
Billund Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
115394
Casandra Lund
Billund Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
118792
Lucas R. Rasmussen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
117273
Helle Meldgaard Madsen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
117273
Helle Meldgaard Madsen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
113174
Liva H. Svendsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113174
Liva H. Svendsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
34301
Karsten Karstensen
Billund Skytteforening
VS2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
113336
Nikolai Riber Jepsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK3
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113336
Nikolai Riber Jepsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK3
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
123137
Rikke Schäfer
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
123137
Rikke Schäfer
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
118843
Lærke O. W. Thunberg
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
93185
Jimmi Thovtrup
Helle Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
93185
Jimmi Thovtrup
Helle Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
108644
Jeppe Frost Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J1
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
100603
Jens Sten Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
107908
Oliver Vestergaard
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
112500
Emilia Katrine Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
112500
Emilia Katrine Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
111814
Freja Fogh Sillesen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
111814
Freja Fogh Sillesen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
99520
Stine Jacobsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
99520
Stine Jacobsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
34006
Nanna Ebbesen
Billund Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
34006
Nanna Ebbesen
Billund Skytteforening
UÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
39346
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
US1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
33339
Erling Hansen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
SE2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
120513
Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
120513
Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
US2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
US2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VS3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VS3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
33139
Peter Frandsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
33139
Peter Frandsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen