15m lufthold 1 runde 2015-16 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62442 Arne Pedersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
113650 André Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
63575 Kaj Greisager Hillerød Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
113749 Ulrikke Marie Furland Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening US2 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
123556 Mathias Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92962 Kristoffer Paulin Petersen Jørlunde Skytteforening US2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
104846 Dorte Dyregaard Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113745 Cordelie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119136 Emil Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121835 Nikolai G. Kjellberg Hillerød Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115140 Merle Kirkegaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118242 Anne-Lise Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121788 Victoria Skeldal Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107588 Natalie Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107961 Fie Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106324 Emilie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
81468 Connie-Karina Smidt Madsen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101813 Michael Føns Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122341 Helene G. Kjellberg Hillerød Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
117924 Heine Klepsch Hillerød Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109134 Ernst Rosenwagner Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91295 Kewin Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105677 Marina Bjørnestad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114210 Emilie Mørkholdt Walther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
62169 Steen Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
63955 Gitte Thomsen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61908 David B. Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116604 Asger Elkjær Jørgensen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113750 Victoria Sommer Binder Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94554 Elisabeth Eliasen Jørlunde Skytteforening US2 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
63101 Christoffer Fries Hillerød Skytteforening US2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109971 Jon Strehlow Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96425 Henning Worm Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
63572 Karin Bay Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Hillerød Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122045 Jan Skeldal Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107587 Megan Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101867 Jacob Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122951 Lau Philip Holm Pedersen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
122950 Bastian Eckert Busgaard Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
121601 Sanne Strehlov Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen