Gesten Skydning 2015 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
41354 Kirsten Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds SE1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
85882 Mathias Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
85882 Mathias Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds J1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
125454 Jacob Tagesen Gesten Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97250 Hanni Skjøth Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
97250 Hanni Skjøth Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening US2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening US2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111463 Sabine Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111463 Sabine Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111546 Per Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
111546 Per Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
111545 Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
111545 Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
115445 Bjarne Larsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131758 Camilla Fischer Gesten Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
110318 Julie Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110318 Julie Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110593 Jette Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
110593 Jette Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
113677 Stine Knudsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113677 Stine Knudsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
100008 Henrik Olesen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121045 Morten Maagaard Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34028 Egon Knudsen Holsted Skyttekreds VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
34028 Egon Knudsen Holsted Skyttekreds VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen