Bredstrup Pjedsted 15m 2015 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
108283 Kristian Jeppesen Glud Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122915 Laura Mortensen Glud Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
122915 Laura Mortensen Glud Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
122919 Mathilde Jeppesen Glud Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
122919 Mathilde Jeppesen Glud Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
117482 Thomas Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101109 Marc Nygaard Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101109 Marc Nygaard Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122914 Erik Schulte Glud Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
122914 Erik Schulte Glud Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
120235 Astrid Bohsen Glud Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120235 Astrid Bohsen Glud Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
34457 Lars Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
34478 Jonna Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102526 Andreas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
113724 Andreas Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113724 Andreas Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Jensen Glud Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115549 Louise Lønbæk Glud Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
112963 Mads Ohlsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112963 Mads Ohlsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
117378 Søren W. Stokbæk Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
117378 Søren W. Stokbæk Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113174 Liva H. Højen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
107294 Mathias Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107294 Mathias Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120514 Jakop Broni Boesen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120514 Jakop Broni Boesen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
122916 Line Mortensen Glud Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
122917 Helene Frandsen Glud Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122917 Helene Frandsen Glud Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
122920 Maja Madsen Glud Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122644 Tim H. Sørensen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
116630 Freja Boysen Frandsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
116630 Freja Boysen Frandsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122405 Martin Rütz Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113971 Jonas Kjærgaard Jeppesen Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115333 Julie Lønbæk Glud Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
122916 Line Mortensen Glud Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122392 Oliver Palmelund Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
122392 Oliver Palmelund Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
122403 Marcus R. Helgesen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
122643 Søren Thomasen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
113977 Henrik Larsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
119827 Jeanne Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113977 Henrik Larsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
119827 Jeanne Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
20603 Mona Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
111599 Jesper Dam Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
111599 Jesper Dam Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114810 Andres Grønhøj Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
114810 Andres Grønhøj Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen