Aalborgstævnet 2016 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening S2H1 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
14471 Anker Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening V1H3 226.000 226.000 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H1 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
15935 Henry Thomsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening S2H1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
124178 Palle Holm Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
112012 Henrik Boris Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening V1H2 235.000 235.000 Hovedskydning
14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
14592 Nina Hylkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 235.000 235.000 Hovedskydning
13078 Torben Bak Skørping Skytteforening V1H3 235.000 235.000 Hovedskydning
97314 Christoffer Skov Olsen Skørping Skytteforening U1H 209.000 209.000 Hovedskydning
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub U2H 202.000 202.000 Hovedskydning
14722 Jørn Jeppesen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H2 204.000 204.000 Hovedskydning
14661 Lone Hermansen Nørresundby Skytteforening V2H2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening V2H2 208.000 208.000 Hovedskydning
13442 Flemming Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds S2H2 223.000 223.000 Hovedskydning
14770 Jacob Klærke Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H4 223.000 223.000 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
121580 Ulrich Hedegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2H2 234.000 234.000 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF S2H2 206.000 206.000 Hovedskydning
124654 Jesper D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H2 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
124655 Casper Brændskov Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H2 222.000 222.000 Hovedskydning
94660 Emil Riis Wolfhagen Åbybro Skytteforening U2H 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
95011 Jesper Riis Hansen Åbybro Skytteforening V2H1 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening S2H2 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H2 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening U2H 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
15548 Mads Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening V1H1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
15872 Lars Brix Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H2 217.000 217.000 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
15298 Henning Mortensen Ulsted Skytteforening S2H2 243.000 243.000 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening S2H1 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
124229 Karina Abildgaard Vester Han Herred Skytteforening V2H2 234.000 234.000 Hovedskydning
124529 Gunnar Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening V1H4 125.000 125.000 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening V1H2 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
15983 Carsten Ullerup Aalborg Skyttekreds S2H1 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
117657 Mathias Brix Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 203.000 203.000 Hovedskydning
123886 Tanja Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening U2H 221.000 221.000 Hovedskydning
16206 Claus Rittig Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
124651 Jens Peter Bak Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H2 225.000 225.000 Hovedskydning
124653 Henrik D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H2 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen