15m riffelturnering 2. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
27033 Mathias Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
26801 Bjarne Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
26791 Hans Christensen Karby Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123147 Mia Næser Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115512 Kaj Dahlmoes Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106326 Angela Eggerstedt Karby Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening US2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
15237 Kirsten Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
15890 Karsten Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83441 Michael Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
15317 Gitte Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93957 Viggo Kristensen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening US1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
93377 Anders Høgh Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107192 Anders Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117129 Frederik Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102087 Jens Peter Niss Mou og Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119712 Helle Sletting Mou og Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
123017 Ole Juhl Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15632 Flemming Sørensen Ulsted Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Ulsted Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
111624 Lærke Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28896 Lars Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108406 Kjeld Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108408 Lene Borch Hougs Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
111966 Klaus Sterup Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
121751 Janne Morell Thrysøe Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28244 Louise Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118663 Kim Kristoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119405 Vinni Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118604 Christian Langgaard Karby Skyttekreds UÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening US2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
14785 Henrik Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
17252 Bent Ringstrøm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15236 Kirsten Stausgaard Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
28359 Ole Sørensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17108 John Lichon Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107943 Britta Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15726 Hanne S. Knudsen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116199 Jette Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107982 Søren Christensen Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122058 Yvonne Nielsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123141 Maja Krabbe Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
13668 Jan Viese Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Christian Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106059 Andreas Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
29143 Anna Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
86371 Thomas Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
16875 Tinna Laursen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
114442 Robert Sørensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
71949 Tobias Iversen Vester Hassing Skytteforening US2 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28564 Elsebeth K. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121492 Vendel Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88261 Tove Brix Korsgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
16533 Asger Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106211 Jens Kristian Nør Bjergby SGI&U VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118919 Ebbe S. Rosenkilde Karby Skyttekreds VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
29136 Anni Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120273 Ania Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88023 Simone Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Ulsted Skytteforening US1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116122 Tommy Jensen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen