HES riffelstævne 2016 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108491 Mille Frederiksen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108491 Mille Frederiksen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120229 Gitte Hansen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120229 Gitte Hansen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120231 Mikkel Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120231 Mikkel Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub US2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
117916 Morten Nielsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117916 Morten Nielsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120230 Johnni Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120230 Johnni Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123059 Esajas Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123059 Esajas Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening US1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118658 Liva Møller Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118658 Liva Møller Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123013 Julie Haahr Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123014 Lucas Bech Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123014 Lucas Bech Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117917 Jacob Nielsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117917 Jacob Nielsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
11872 Mathias Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
11872 Mathias Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108494 Simon Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108494 Simon Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123013 Julie Haahr Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen